Published by Springer Berlin 1991, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 117 S. Abb. guter Zustand.
Published by Springer verlag Berlin 1991,, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
116 S., brosch., neuwertig,
Published by Friedr. Vieweg & Sohn Braunschweig 1987, 1987
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 208 S. Abb. sehr guter Zustand.
Language: English
Published by John Wiley & Sons, UK, 1991
ISBN 10: 0471928747 ISBN 13: 9780471928744
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United Kingdom
First Edition
US$ 12.29
Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. First Edition. Very good condition, laminated cover which is sun faded on spine and fore edge of front board, clear bright and tight. Used.
Condition: Good. 208 pp., hardcover, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.
252 S. Pbd. Sehr gut erhalten. de.
Published by MMV Medizin Verlag, München, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
ISBN 3-8208-1053-6 252 S 20,8x14,7cm, Leinenstruktur, Abbildungen im Text, sauberes Exemplar.
Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag, Berlin, 1986
ISBN 10: 0387157824 ISBN 13: 9780387157825
Seller: Artis Books & Antiques, Calumet, MI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. (10)263pp. References & index. Photos, drawings & graphs. Small ink name in front but appears unread.
Published by Seattle/Toronto/Bern/Göttingen 1995;, Hogrefe & Huber Publishers,, 1995
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germany
150 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 15,5x23cm. Ecken teils etwas bestoßen; sonst noch guter Zustand.
Published by MMV Medizin, 1993
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Published by Wilhelm Fink, 1972
Seller: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. pp.xiii,36 / xiii,216 / xi,146, hardback (publisher's blue cloth, a white paper label on spine), a very good+ ex-library copy of a book in the Centrifuga: Russian Reprints and Printings series.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 177 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber und kann entsprechende Merkmale aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 395.
Seller: Stefan Küpper, Duisburg, Germany
Berlin / Heidelberg / New York, Springer 1988. XIII, 162 S. OKart. Sehr gutes Exemplar.
Published by Springer Verlag, Berlin - Heidelberg 1966, 1966
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, Germany
552 Seiten, broschiert, Gebrauchsspuren mit Unterstreichungen und Anmerkungen, ISBN 3-540-58149-9.
Published by MMV, M?nchen 1992,, 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 88s., in gutem Zustand, ? [SAP437] Deu 400g.
Published by MMV, M?nchen 1986.,, 1986
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 251s., in gutem Zustand, FLA4,1]. Deu 400g.
Published by Springer Verlag, Berlin 1986,, 1986
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., ., 373 Seiten, in gutem Zustand, [LSC43,2b] Deu 400g.
Published by MMV, M?nchen 1991,, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 88s., in gutem Zustand, ? [SAP437] Deu 400g.
Published by MMV, M?nchen 1985,, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Ob., 252s., in gutem Zustand, [FLA4,1]., Deu 400g.
Published by MMV Medizin, M?nchen 1986.,, 1986
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr.,250s., in gutem Zustand, [OSA21,2b] , Deu 400g.
Published by MMV Medizin, M?nchen 1985,,, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. Obr. 252., in gutem Zustand, [OSA21,2b] Deu 400g.
Published by MMV, M?nchen 1991,, 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr, 342s., in gutem Zustand, [KSB6,4], . . Deu 400g.
Published by Springer, Berlin 1998.,, 1998
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 377s., in gutem Zustand, [OSB19,2a]. Deu 400g.
Published by Springer, Berlin 1992,, 1992
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 428s., in gutem Zustand, ? [HSA14,4a] Deu 400g.
Published by Thieme Stuttgart, 1975, 1975
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, Germany
Format 8°, broschiert, 164 Seiten, der Einband ist durch eine zusätzliche feste Transparentschutzfolie geschützt, dies ist ein regulär ausgesondertes Bibliotheksexemplar aus einer wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek mit der üblichen Signatur und Stempel, keine Markierungen / Anmerkungen, das Buch befindet sich in einem guten Zustand. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.
Seller: Book Gallery // Mike Riley, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Hardcover. 1988. Springer-Verlag. 152 pages. Very Good Plus condition. ; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 152 pages.
Published by MMV Medizin Verlag, München, 1985
Seller: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Germany
252 S., unter Mitarbeit von W. Geil, S. Kaumeier, M. Linden, J. Tegeler, kart., 8° berieben, Buchrücken m.kl. Einriss. Bücher.
Published by Springer, Berlin, 1976
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, Germany
17 Abb., 3 Tabellen Tb., Einband gering geknickt, guter Zustand 3540079165.
Language: German
Published by aesopus verlag, 1984
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. AESOPUS 1984 : N. Matussek / H. Hippius - Perfect tb . Gr.16.5x23.5cm. DL-QQCU-NDX7 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
03. Condition: Wie neu. 1986. 251 S. Sprache: Deutsch.