Halm Elise (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 71.55

      US$ 16.06 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. In.

    • Published by Leipzeg, Alfred Oehmigke's 1878

      • Hardcover

      Seller: A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst), South Lyon, MI, U.S.A.A Squared Books (Don Dewhirst)

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 100.00

      US$ 6.49 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. 1878, German text; red cloth covered boards with gold titles; wear and discoloration around edges; corners are rounded; 8vo, 7 3/4" to 9 3/4" tall; ffep is detached, but present; water damage present on upper corners of pages, starting from page 159 to the last page; 230 pages. Photos available upon r

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer 1863-01-01 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover

      Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 67.19

      US$ 20.77 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Paperback. Condition: New.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Verlag 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 97.43

      US$ 13.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 251 pages. German language. 7.99x5.00x0.54 inches. In Stock.

    • Published by Oehmigke Lpz ca 1870

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Heilbronner Antiquariat - Michael Wahl, Heilbronn, GermanyHeilbronner Antiquariat - Michael Wahl

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 119.21

      US$ 92.59 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Mit 1 Frontispiz. 230 S. OLwd. mit Gold- und Schwarzprägung. Leicht bestossen. Vorderes Innengelenk und 1 Falz verstärkt. N.a.Vors. Etwas fleckig. Gutes Exemplar. - Unterhaltungs-Bibliothek für die reifere weibliche Jugend. - Nicht bei Wegehaupt. -.

    • Published by Alfred Dehmigte`s Verlag Leipzig , 3. Auflage, ca. 1900 1900

      Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 95.36

      US$ 6.71 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      235 S., LN., guter Zustand.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.55

      US$ 71.06 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering.

    • Language: German

      Published by Leipzig, Alfred Oehmigke's Verlag (Moritz Geißler) 1878

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Liber Antiqua, Krems an der Donau, , AustriaAntiquariat Liber Antiqua

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 89.40

      US$ 51.50 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Mit einem Titelbild in Tondruck, 230 Seiten Hardcover, Goldprägung, Frakturschrift, Ecken/Kanten bestossen, Einband abgerieben und fleckig, schiefgelesen, Seiten gebräunt, fleckig, gewellt, Vorsatzblätter eingerissen, Eselsohren, kein Schutzumschlag, Zustand mittelmäßig Sprache: Deutsch Zweite Auflage, aus der Reihe "Unterhaltun

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Springer-Verlag GmbH 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.55

      US$ 81.01 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Memoiren eines sechszehnjährigen Mädchens | Elise Halm | Taschenbuch | iii | Deutsch | Springer-Verlag GmbH | EAN 9783662319604 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg Jan 1863 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.55

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 256 pp. Deutsch.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.55

      US$ 56.70 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Berlin Heidelberg, Springer Berlin Heidelberg Jan 1863 1863

      3662319608 / 9783662319604

      • Softcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 65.55

      US$ 69.44 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware Springer-Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg 256 pp. Deutsch.