Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Hancock, James Gulliver (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2020
ISBN 10: 1771682221 ISBN 13: 9781771682220
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2021
ISBN 10: 1771682345 ISBN 13: 9781771682343
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2021
ISBN 10: 1771682345 ISBN 13: 9781771682343
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. McCaffrey, Susie; Hancock, David; Woodcock, John (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2021
ISBN 10: 1771682345 ISBN 13: 9781771682343
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2020
ISBN 10: 1771682221 ISBN 13: 9781771682220
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2020
ISBN 10: 1771682221 ISBN 13: 9781771682220
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Poetry, 2020
ISBN 10: 1771682221 ISBN 13: 9781771682220
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. McCaffrey, Susie; Hancock, David; Woodcock, John (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. McCaffrey, Susie; Hancock, David; Woodcock, John (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Central Avenue Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1771682345 ISBN 13: 9781771682343
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Barbour Publishing, Inc, 2010
ISBN 10: 1602606366 ISBN 13: 9781602606364
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Harvard Business Review Press, 2023
ISBN 10: 1647824850 ISBN 13: 9781647824853
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Pages are clean with no markings. May show minor signs of wear or cosmetic defects marks, cuts, bends, or scuffs on the cover, spine, pages, or dust jacket. May have remainder marks on edges.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Hancock, David (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Scholastic Canada, Limited, 2003
ISBN 10: 0779114108 ISBN 13: 9780779114108
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Health Communications Inc, 2011
ISBN 10: 075731564X ISBN 13: 9780757315640
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Hancock, David (illustrator).