Handler Jonny (15 results)

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.73
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh…ips USPS Media Mail. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.17
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Bruise/tear to cover. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, PA, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.30
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition - May show some limited signs of wear and may have a remainder mark. Pages and dust cover are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.60
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. This book is in good condition. The cover has minor creases or bends. The binding is tight and pages are intact. Some pages may have writing or highlighting. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.60
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Heavy Metal Entertainment 2022
Series: Stable, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Stable
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.09
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Pisa, Francesco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Heavy Metal Entertainment 2022
Series: Stable, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Stable
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.53
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: New. Pisa, Francesco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Books 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Big River Books, Powder Springs, GA, U.S.A.Big River Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.55
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: new. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Dark Horse Books 2022
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Dearly Departed Books, Alliance, OH, U.S.A.Dearly Departed Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Stated first edition with the full number line present. 8" x 11" trade paperback bound in pictorial wrappers Fine condition.

Language: English
Published by Heavy Metal Entertainment 2022
Series: Stable, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Stable
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.06
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: New. Pisa, Francesco (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Dark Horse Comics 2022
Series: Winds of Numa Sera, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Winds of Numa Sera
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.27
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 224 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.25 inches. In Stock. Petrovich, Eduard; Mello, Eduardo; Taddeo, Valentina (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Heavy Metal Entertainment 2022
Series: Stable, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Stable
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 81.22
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Pisa, Francesco (illustrator).