Harding Paul (Over 3,100 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 17 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2023

    1324074523 / 9781324074526

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2023

    1324074523 / 9781324074526

    • Softcover

    Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House Publishing Group 2014

    0812981774 / 9780812981773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House Publishing Group 2014

    0812981774 / 9780812981773

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House Publishing Group 2014

    0812981774 / 9780812981773

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House 2013

    1400069432 / 9781400069439

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lonely Planet 2013

    1742204120 / 9781742204123

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.35

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by GeoPlaneta 2013

    1742204120 / 9781742204123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Goose Lane Editions 2023

    1773103121 / 9781773103129

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.38

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Goose Lane Editions 2023

    1773103121 / 9781773103129

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.39

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lonely Planet 2008

    1741047242 / 9781741047240

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House Publishing Group 2014

    0812981774 / 9780812981773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Goose Lane Editions 2023

    1773103121 / 9781773103129

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Goose Lane Editions 2023

    1773103121 / 9781773103129

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House 2013

    1400069432 / 9781400069439

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Random House 2013

    1400069432 / 9781400069439

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 9 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lonely Planet 2007

    1741043085 / 9781741043082

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.64

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press (edition ) 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.76

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Bellevue Literary Press (edition ) 2009

    193413712X / 9781934137123

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by W. W. Norton & Company 2023

    1324074523 / 9781324074526

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.