Hartz Jacques (48 results)
Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann, o. J. (Lizenzausg.).
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Nam, UstId: DE164665634
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketUnpag. Pbd. Schwanz wenig bestoßen, sonst gut erhalten. de.

Published by Erscheinungsort: GüterslohErscheinungsort: Gütersloh: Buchgemeinschafts Verlag, 1960 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.70
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by Erscheinungsort: GüterslohErscheinungsort: Gütersloh: Buchgemeinschafts Verlag, 1960 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.30
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann Lesering o J (um ) 1965
- Softcover
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketOkarton.4°. Mit 350 tls. doppelblgr. fotogr. Abb. 963 gr.
Published by Buchgemeinschafts-Ausgabe, Gütersloh 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, GermanyAntiquariat Robert Loest
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket304 s./ w. Fotos Kt. mit Illustration, guter Zustand.
Published by Bertelsmann Lesering ca., . 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: Werner Engelmann, Lahr, GermanyWerner Engelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.69
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket350 Abb. illustr., orig. Pappband, 28 x 21 cm ---ordentlich.

- Softcover
Seller: Lewitz Antiquariat, Parchim, GermanyLewitz Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 21.38
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. 280 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen und Illustrationen. Kaum Lese- und Lagerspuren. Ein sehr gutes Exemplar. Versand in das europäische Ausland auf Anfrage gegen Aufpreis möglich. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1300.
Language: German
Published by Bertelsman Berlin
- Hardcover
Seller: Seitenreise, Wien, AustriaSeitenreise
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. 4 Pappe Buch Bildband über Berlin, OPp. (angestaubt, etw. gebräunt), innen leicht gebräunt, sauber und gut Gut.
Language: German
Published by Bertelsmann Gütersloh, o.J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 25.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover Gut Grossband. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Dt. Buch-Gemeinschaft Gütersloh, o.J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 25.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250 Guter Umschlag Hardcover Gut Grossband.
Language: German
Published by Hamburg, M. v. Schröder Verlag, 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, GermanyHans Kümmerle - Antiquariat
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.69
US$ 21.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMit 350 Schwarzweißfotos, unpaginiert, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010 28 x 21 cm, Ppbd. Mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP, Burbank, U.S.A.Betterbks/ COSMOPOLITAN BOOK SHOP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 60.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. 1st American edition. Large quarto. Color and B&W photographs. Condition: text pages slightly toned; else fine in fine DJ. 280 pages.

Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 23.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
28 cm, gebunden Pp. überw. Abb., unpaginiert Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

Language: German
Published by Buchgemeinschaftsausgabe, Gütersloh.
- Hardcover
Seller: Dipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann, Meppen, GermanyDipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Jacques Hartz- Kopenhagen hardcover, o. J., Buchgemeinschaftsausgabe, noch guter Zustand, Schnitt etwas nachgedunkelt, mit einer Einführung von Jürgen Hansen Kopenhagen heißt " Hafen der Kaufleute". Gewicht : 910 g 0.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.37
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Hbg., Schröder. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblion Antiquariat, Zürich, SwitzerlandBiblion Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.70
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket4°. o.P., 350 Fotos auf ca. 240 S. OPp. - (Rücken unten minim bestossen).
Language: German
Published by Frech 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.03
US$ 40.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketBroschiert. Condition: Gut. 38 Seiten Gebrauchsspuren. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Language: German
Published by Erscheinungsort: GüterslohErscheinungsort: Gütersloh: Buchgemeinschafts Verlag, 1960 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, GermanySammlerantiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.26
US$ 36.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Einband: Hard Cover. Buchzustand: Gut. Ein empfehlenswerter und informativer Bildband mit 304 Seiten. Index: 156.
Language: German
Published by Schröder. Hamburg. 1966. 1966
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat im Schloss, Schwaigern, GermanyAntiquariat im Schloss
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.63
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. 4°, 350 S. GlanzKt., guter Zustand. Zahlr. Fotos. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 965.

Language: German
Published by Zürich Atlantis Verlag Edition Atlantis [] 1987
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.82
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Condition: Gut. Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag, 30x25 cm, 280 Seiten. Schutzumschlag berieben, besonders auf der Rückseite, dort auch ein kleine Fehlstelle am Rand. Buch selbst in sehr gutem Zustand. Mit vielen Abbildungen 1700 gr.
Published by Gütersloh, Bertelsmann 1967. 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, GermanyC O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany .
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.22
US$ 51.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket210 s., durchgehend bebildert (Leica / Ilford). Illustrierter fester orig.-pappband mit Deckel- und Rückentitel; 4to. *** Lizenzausgabe. - Rückentitel leicht verblasst, ansonsten sehr gutes Exemplar. isbn B0000BRHN6.
- Hardcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketBertelsmann (1966). 350 Schwarzweißbilder, Pbd., Quart--- 750 Gramm.

Art Nouveau und Art Déco, Lampen und Leuchter.
Kunsthandwerk + Kunstgewerbe Uecker, Wol (Text) - Hartz, Jacques (Photographie)
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Löwenstein, Göllersdorf, AustriaAntiquariat Löwenstein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.58
US$ 21.34 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
30 cm. 280 Seiten, , zahlr. (z.T. farb.) Abb. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Schutzumschlag minimal berieben, insgesamt ein gutes Ex. Unfortunately, deliveries to the USA are not possible at this time.
Language: German
Published by v. Schröder 1966
Seller: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, GermanyNorbert Kretschmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 22.46
US$ 25.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPappbilderbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 120 Seiten 1. Auflage - Hübscher Bildband v. 1966 (Marion von Schröder Verlag) über Berlin. Bemerkenswerte Fotos. Tadelose Zustand!!! Versand aus München. 4620 Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketV.I.P. Paul Zsolnay Verlag Ges.m.b.H., Wien, 1993. 280 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, kartoniert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Dieser Band erscheint in der Reihe V.I.P. style - 1375 Gramm.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.58
US$ 23.18 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
30 cm, gebunden Pp., SU. Sonderausgabe. 280 S., überwiegend Ill. (z.T. farb.), mit Beilagen, Schutzumschlag berieben, sonst guter Zustnd. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1800.

Published by Gütersloh Reinhard Mohn OHGoJ (ca) 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN, Untersteinach b. Kulmbach, GermanyANTIQUARIAT ERDLEN
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.26
US$ 69.21 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket0. 4to. 224 nicht pag. Seiten, 304 Abbildungen. Illustrierter Original-Pappband. - Dem Alter entsprechend sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutschu 1,100 gr. Illustrierter Original-Pappband.
- Hardcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.27
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: very good. Mit einer Einführung von Jürgen Hansen. [photographs by Jacques Hartz]. Hamburg : Schröder , 1967. Orig. printed boards. [10] pp. [304] pp. plates. 28 cm. Condition : very good copy. Keywords : PHOTOGRAPHY.

Published by Gütersloh : Bertelsmann Lesering, 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, GermanyLeserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.47
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Gut. Schnittkante nachgedunkelt, Einband berieben---. nein.
Seller: Antiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz, Windeck, GermanyAntiquariat ARS LIBRI, Andreas Lutz
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.44
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEin Bildband von Jacques Hartz. Mit einer Einführung von Jürgen Hansen. Gütersloh, Mohn ca. 1965. Ca. 200 S. m. 303 Aufnahmen. Ill. Opapp., 4°. Gutes Expl.