Harwin Sara (10 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.33
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 114 pages. 9.20x7.40x0.30 inches. In Stock.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 275.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Six-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives BFK, 30 x 22", 22 x 20.5" in image. Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image, with embossed chop. Vertical crease, 6", center lower margin up to image; else near fine.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 350.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Five-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives BFK, 30 x 22", 20 x 20" in image. Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image, with embossed chop. Small scuffs in upper right of image; else near fine.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 350.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 7-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives BFK paper, 30 x 22", 23.25 x 19.5" in image. Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image, with embossed chop. Near fine.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 350.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Five-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives paper, 22 x 30". Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image. Near fine with minor edge wear/dimpling.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 350.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 10-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives BFK, 22 x 30", 23.25 x 18.5" in image. Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image, with embossed chop. Minor scuffing in lower margin below image; else near fine.

Published by 1982. 1982
- Softcover
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 400.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Five-color silkscreen (serigraph) on Rives BFK paper, 30 x 22", 23.25 x 18.5" in image. Artist's proof, titled, dated & signed by artist in pencil below the image, with embossed chop. Near fine.

Published by Portland, OR; The Mittleman Jewish Community Center (MJCC) . 1981
- Manuscript
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 125.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Poster. Color offset. 25 x 18 inches.

Published by 1981. 1981
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 250.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Color silkscreen (serigraph) on Fabriano rag, 24.25 x 22.25", 18.25 x 18.25" in image. Ltd. ed, one of 100 no., dated, titled & signed by artist in pencil below the image. One of a set of complementary, mandalic images (inc. Shavuah Tov, see 65-1978). Near fine with minor edge wear.

Published by 1981. 1981
- Signed
- Art Print
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.Wittenborn Art Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 250.00
US$ 10.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Color silkscreen (serigraph) on Fabriano rag, 24.25 x 22.25", 18.25 x 18.25" in image. Ltd. ed, one of 100 no., dated, titled & signed by artist in pencil below the image. One of a set of complementary, mandalic images (inc. Shabbat Shalom, see 65-1977). Near fine with minor edge wear.