Published by Velhagen & Klasing Bielefeld 1937, 1937
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, Germany
brosch. 40 S. guter Zustand.
Language: German
Published by Verlag von Delhagen & Klasing Leibzig,, 1939
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
Softcover, Heft. 40 Seiten / 67g, berieben Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Language: German
Published by Bielefeld, Leipzig: Velhagen und Klasing
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
8°. 40 S. OBr. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempel und Rückensignatur. Leichte bis moderate Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt guter Zustand. atx HistProf Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 530.
Language: German
Published by Vlg. von Velhagen & Klasing, Bielefeld, 1938
Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 40 Seiten, Schrift: Fraktur kleinere Gebrauchsspuren, Ecken und Kanten leicht berieben, innen sauber und ordentlich, V5 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Language: German
Published by Velhagen & Klasing Bielefeld, 1938
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Germany
Taschenbuch oder Softcover. Condition: Gut. 40 Seiten Zustand: AKZEPTABLER Zustand. HC1-309-5/8-00164775 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 45.
Language: German
Published by Velhagen & Klasing, 1926
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germany
geheftet. Condition: Gut. 40 Seiten 40 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 85.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 69.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In German.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg Verlag, Friedr, & Sohn Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 80.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag 1928-01-01, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 66.29
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Bielefeld, Leipzig, Velhagen & Klasing, o.J.
Seller: Antiquariat hinter der Stadtmauer, Hann. Münden, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Gut. 40 S., 19x13 cm Heft, geklammert. Kanten etwas berieben/bestoßen, Seiten gebräunt, Besitzereintrag auf Titel, einige Anstreichungen/Marginalien im Text; gutes Exemplar. Text in Fraktur. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: New. Series: Literaturkundliche Lesehefte. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: 2ACG; CJB; HRA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 4. Weight in Grams: 104. . 1928. Paperback / so. . . . .
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 94.09
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 73 pages. German language. 8.50x5.51x0.19 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Series: Literaturkundliche Lesehefte. Num Pages: black & white illustrations, bibliography. BIC Classification: 2ACG; CJB; HRA. Category: (G) General (US: Trade). Dimension: 216 x 140 x 4. Weight in Grams: 104. . 1928. Paperback / so. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: German
Published by Velhagen & Klasing Bielefeld, 1938
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germany
Broschur, n.n. -.50 12*19. Condition: Gut. 40 Seiten altersbedingt sehr guter Zustand, Namenseintrag 201015495 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfängen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen für die historische wie auch die disziplingeschichtliche Forschung zur Verfügung, die jeweils im historischen Kontext betrachtet werden müssen. Dieser Titel erschien in der Zeit vor 1945 und wird daher in seiner zeittypischen politisch-ideologischen Ausrichtung vom Verlag nicht beworben.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Religion und Dichtung | Fragen der Gegenwart | Friedrich Heininger | Taschenbuch | ii | Deutsch | Vieweg & Teubner | EAN 9783663152620 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Vieweg in Springer Science + Business Media, Abraham-Lincoln-Str. 46, 65189 Wiesbaden, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig : B. G. Teubner, 1928
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germany
Condition: Gut. II, 69 S. ; 8 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Language: German
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, India
Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 114. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1916 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 114.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Jan 1928, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfängen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen für die historische wie auch die disziplingeschichtliche Forschung zur Verfügung, die jeweils im historischen Kontext betrachtet werden müssen. Dieser Titel erschien in der Zeit vor 1945 und wird daher in seiner zeittypischen politisch-ideologischen Ausrichtung vom Verlag nicht beworben. 71 pp. Deutsch.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg Verlag, Friedr, & Sohn Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 80 22:B&W 5.5 x 8.5 in or 216 x 140 mm (Demy 8vo) Perfect Bound on White w/Gloss Lam.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg Verlag, Friedr, & Sohn Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 80.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfaengen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen fuer die historische wie auch die disziplingeschichtliche.
Language: German
Published by Vieweg+Teubner Verlag, Vieweg+Teubner Verlag Jan 1928, 1928
ISBN 10: 3663152626 ISBN 13: 9783663152620
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Dieser Buchtitel ist Teil des Digitalisierungsprojekts Springer Book Archives mit Publikationen, die seit den Anfängen des Verlags von 1842 erschienen sind. Der Verlag stellt mit diesem Archiv Quellen für die historische wie auch die disziplingeschichtliche Forschung zur Verfügung, die jeweils im historischen Kontext betrachtet werden müssen. Dieser Titel erschien in der Zeit vor 1945 und wird daher in seiner zeittypischen politisch-ideologischen Ausrichtung vom Verlag nicht beworben.Springer Vieweg in Springer Science + Business Media, Abraham-Lincoln-Straße 46, 65189 Wiesbaden 80 pp. Deutsch.