Henri Hello (32 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (32)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 14.70

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.27

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2012 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. La Saint-Barth�l�my (�d.1899). Book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0259425648 / 9780259425649

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0259425648 / 9780259425649

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 28.29

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.89

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.88

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0656476532 / 9780656476534

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 19.53

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: French

    Published by Forgotten Books 2018

    0656476532 / 9780656476534

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 37.94

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 15 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by LA RENAISSANCE FRANCAISE, PARIS 1909

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, BelgiumLibrairie l'Aspidistra

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    BROCHE. Condition: Acceptable. 101 pages, Couverture salie, rousseurs éparses.

  • Published by Sans date

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.58

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Henri Hello: Les libertés modernes d'après les encycliques. Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Forgotten Books 2024

    0259425648 / 9780259425649

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 17.58

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book chronicles the life and martyrdom of Jean Baptiste Auguste de Salignac de Fenelon, a priest who risked his life to help Savoyard refugees during the French Revolution. Despite threats and the execution of his peers, he continued to offer mass, provide aid, and give spiritual

  • Published by La Renaissance Française, Paris 1909

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 29.80

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    In-12 broché ( 185x115 mm ) de 101 pages.Ex-libris au tampon en page de titre. Franc-Maçonnerie.

  • Published by Générique

    • Softcover

    Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 19.67 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Published by Sans date

    Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 26.23

    US$ 25.46 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Bon état. Sans date. Good.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 25.01

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Doctrine & vérité, Paris-Bruxelles 1930

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Agrafé. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :46 pp. Résumé des Conférences données à Bruxelles aux Membres de la Ligue Apostolique, le 30 mars 1930. "Respecteux hommage - Ligue apostolique" sur la page de titre. Couverture insolée et piquée, avec une déchirure sur le dos. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2012

    2012683959 / 9782012683952

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.66

    US$ 4.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Neuchâtel : A la Baconnière et Société des écrivains suisses, 1940 - un volume 12x18,8cm broché de 308 pages, non coupées - bon état - Livres.

  • Published by BLOUD ET CIE 1911

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240106870: 1911. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. partiel. décollorée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 64 pages / tampon et étiquette sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 944.02-Histoire de France de 987 à 1589.

  • Published by Librairie Bloud & Cie, Paris 1907

    • Softcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 42.67

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40242903: 1907. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Quelques rousseurs. 64 pages. Annotations sur le 1er plat. Annotations au crayon rouge dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 944.02-Histoire de France de 987 à 1589.

  • Published by Librairie Bloud & Cie, Paris 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 71.52

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Collection "Science et religion - Etudes pour le temps présent". 64 pp. Couverture piquée avec un petit manque sur la coiffe inférieure. Rousseurs. Dos cassé. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.

  • Published by LIBRAIRIE BLOUD ET CIE 1904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 66.16

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320085739: 1904. In-12. Relié demi-cuir. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. pages - Plats et contre-plats jaspés - Etiquette collée en coiffes en tete et en pied - Auteur, titre, filets roulettes dorés au dos - Coins émoussés. Dos à 4 nerfs. . . . Classification Dew

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 72. A perfect gift

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 184.77

    US$ 48.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320058404: 1905. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 64 + 61 pages - 1 étiquette collée en coiffe en pied - 1 er palt du 2e tome desolidarisé - Tampon sur les pages de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 366.1-Franc-maçonnerie.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1894 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 120. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len