Henri Marel (17 results)

- Softcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.93
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. Copyright © 1975. 127 pp. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Text in French.

- Softcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.97
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. Copyright © 1976. 127 pp. Solidly bound copy with minimal external wear, crisp pages and clean text. Text in French.

- Softcover
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.New Legacy Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.95
US$ 2.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. The cover shows normal wear. There is light highlighting or handwriting through out the book. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by BORDAS 1967
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.69
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Format Poche. Condition: Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 24 845). Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.
Published by Petits Classiques Bordas 1988
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, , FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.64
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Petits Classiques Bordas, 1988. 1 volume format In-12 correct 1 vol in-12 br état correct.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.53
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Germinal d'Émile Zola (extraits) es una edición en rústica publicada el 1 de agosto de 1994 por Bordas. El libro tiene 255 páginas y está escrito en francés. Esta edición presenta extractos de la obra original de Émile Zola, Germinal. EAN: 9782040160944 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Ger…minal d'Emile Zola (extraits) Autor: Henri Marel Idioma: fr Páginas: 255 Formato: tapa blanda.

Language: French
Published by Bordas (Univers des lettres Bordas), Paris 1992
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 8.86
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 125 p. Ill. Couverture un peu défraîchie. Nom biffé.

Language: French
Published by Bordas (Petits Classiques Bordas), Paris 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.86
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 127 p. Ill. Cachet. Couverture un peu frottée.

- Softcover
Seller: La Plume Franglaise, Chasseneuil sur Bonnieure, , FranceLa Plume Franglaise
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.55
US$ 49.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Envoi avec suivi, rapide et soigné. Vendeur Pro specialiste livre depuis plus de 10 ans, produit en stock, expédié en 24 heures depuis la France, emballage soigné sous bulles (pour les envois de plus de 6 euros).

Published by Bordas 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Méli-Mélo et les Editions LCDA, Landreville, AUBE, FranceMéli-Mélo et les Editions LCDA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.14
US$ 54.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Bordas, Bordas, poche, 1973 occasion bon état non neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80206842: 1987. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 191 pages. note sur la page de titre.Quelques illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.65
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30361987: 1988. In-8. Cartonné. Bon état, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 575 pages. Couverture à l'envers. Rares rousseurs. Texte en latin et français. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.65-Livre scolaire : langues.

Published by Bordas 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 20.14
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80214691: 1972. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Mors fendus, Intérieur frais. 191 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.

- Softcover
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, , BelgiumUntje.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.64
US$ 83.05 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. 126 pages : illustrations. Bibliogr. French.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 65.95
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30132339: 1981. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 126 pages - nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 840-Littératures des langues romanes. Littérature française.