Henri Termote (7 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Edouard Privat, Editeur, Toulouse 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 9.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      122 pages, in-12 couverture légèrement frottée, sinon très bon état. broché, couverture souple éditeur.

    • Published by Edouard Privat, Editeur 1961 - Collection "Questions posées aux catholiques"., Toulouse 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 9.26 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      broché, bristol éditeur. Condition: Bon état. 122 pages, couverture ornée d'une photo. in-12.

    • Language: French

      Published by Privat, Toulouse 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: AU POINT DU JOUR, TROYES, , FranceAU POINT DU JOUR

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: Bon. Couverture illustrée, frottements, titre sur fond noir ; 122pp ; paru dans la collection "Questions posées aux catholiques".

    • Published by Privat Toulouse 1961

      Seller: Librería Hijazo, LOGROÑO, , SpainLibrería Hijazo

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.34

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      122pg.19cm. RELIGION.

    • Published by Privat 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: Leo Beaulne, Apple Hill, ON, CanadaLeo Beaulne

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 14.73

      US$ 40.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Good.

    • Published by Privat 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 20.21

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO40182005: 1961. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 122 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.

    • Published by PRIVAT 1961

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 30.75

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0105825: 1961. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 122 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 248-Vie chrétienne et méditations.