Henry Dethloff (263 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, U.S.A.Used Book Company
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Fair.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 2nd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Konecky Associates, Incorporated, William S. 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. No Additional Printings Listed. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Language: English
Published by Konecky Associates, Incorporated, William S. 2009
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.69
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. No Additional Printings Listed. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.98
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.21
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.02
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. first edition Torn/worn dj. Good hardcover with some shelfwear; may have previous owner's name inside. Standard-sized.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Jeff Stark, Barstow, U.S.A.Jeff Stark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.25
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Dust Jacket Condition: VG Jacket. No markings or noticeable wear in a lighly used jacket. Illustrated section.

- Softcover
Seller: Barnes & Nooyen Books, Spring, U.S.A.Barnes & Nooyen Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. 2nd. Some cover wear to book, Paperback book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.72
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.72
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.