Herimann (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Gutsch, Karlsruhe 1910

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Johann Forster, Friedenweiler, BW, GermanyAntiquariat Johann Forster

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto). Karlsruhe, Gutsch, o.J. (um 1910). 8°. 98 S. jede Seite mit Zierleisten. OPpbd., Einband- und Vorsatzillustr. mit Jugendstilmotiv, sehr gut erhalten. (s. Foto). Sprache: ger/deu.

  • Published by F. Gutsch o.J. (um 1905)., Karlsr., 1905

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Herlyn

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    fester Einband. 55 S. OLn. Rkn. geblichen; SchT. mit Ausschneidung; sonst guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Herder & Co., Freiburg, 1921

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 25.64 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    246 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten leicht berieben Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240 Hardcover Leinen, ohne Schutzumschlag.

  • Language: German

    Published by Herder & Co., Freiburg, 1921

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 25.64 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    246 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, mit Eintragungen im Nachsatz. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Mit einem zusätzlichen Folieneinband (keine Klebefolie) und Klebespuren im Vorsatz. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 240 Hardcover Leinen, Rundumfarbschnitt, ohne Schutzumschlag.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

  • Language: German

    Published by Paderborn, Druck und Verlag der Bonifacius-Druckerei, . 1924

    • Hardcover

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 45.30

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 0. Gekürzte dt. Bearbeitung. 21x14,5 cm. XVI, 363 S., 1 Bl. Grüner Leinenband mit gold. Deckelillustration. Oben und Rücken verblasst. Blauer Seitenschnitt rundum. V-Deckel gebogen. Kein SU. Innen leicht gebräunt, ein Besitzstempel a. Vorsatz. Letztes leeres Blatt mit seitl. kl. Einrissen. Sonst sehr sauber. Mit

  • Language: German

    Published by Verlegt bie Friedrich Gutsch, Hofbuchhandlung, Karlsruhe. o. A.

    Seller: Allgäuer Online Antiquariat, Memmingen, DE, GermanyAllgäuer Online Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 46.30 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 98 Seiten Ex libris am Vorsatz, Buchrücken und -kanten verfärbt, Ecken und Kantne bestoßen und berieben, Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 201.

  • Language: German

    Published by Paderborn : Bonifacius-Druckerei 1924

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 121.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover / 15x21. Condition: Gut. XVI, 363 S. : Mit 3 Bildern [Taf.] Status nach VGG: vergriffen / Bibliotheksexemplar / in altdeutscher Schrift 200819187 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 525.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1619 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 49.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded s

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 74.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Full Leather Bound. Condition: NEW. Language: German. {Size: 19.68 x 24.13 cms} A Unique Premium Leather-Bound book for elite readers/collectors of old rare books. An Original Leather is being used for binding this book with Golden Leaf Printing and designing on Spine, front and Back of the book with edge gilding. WE HAVE MULTIP