Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, Germany
Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 127 S. Kunstdruckpapier mit ein- und mehrfarbigen Aufnahmen, Noten mit Texten, 700 g schwer, D-8 Size: 24,5 x 21,5 cm.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Moidl: An Unbelievable Story from Tyrol This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
US$ 30.49
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: German
Published by Tyrolia Verlaganstalt, 1992
ISBN 10: 370221853X ISBN 13: 9783702218539
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Hardcover-Großformat. Condition: Gut. 127 Seiten Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 640.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 283 S. : graph. Darst. ; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 460.
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 159 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 225.
Published by Leykam, Graz, AT, 1944
Seller: BookAddiction (IOBA, IBooknet), Canterbury, United Kingdom
Association Member: IOBA
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Text in German. 94pp, with monochrome plate frontispiece and numerous reproductions of Lobisser's woodcuts in text. Paper-covered boards with brown lettering on upper panel. 4to. Covers are heavily worn and unevenly toned, rubbed around edges and backstrip cracked away. Endpapers toned, with chip at base of front hinge. Gift inscription, dated 1945, nearly inked on front free endpaper, together with a previous owner's name. Some light browning in page margins throughout.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Ohne Umschlag; Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.
Published by Graz : Leykam-Verlag, 1947
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, Netherlands
Condition: Good. Original decorated half cloth, numerous (full page) illustrations in b/w, 4to.
Language: German
Published by Ed. per procura. Wien., 1990
ISBN 10: 3901118004 ISBN 13: 9783901118005
Condition: Gut. 155 S. zahlr. Ill., Facs. Innen sehr sauber. Über das Denkmal von Walther von der Vogelweide in Bozen. deu B10-04-03C|107|10471BB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 444 31 x 23,5 cm. Original Leineneinband. Teils leicht fleckig.
Language: German
Published by Rosenheimer Verlagshaus, 2024
ISBN 10: 3475550229 ISBN 13: 9783475550225
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.09
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck (A), Tyrolia, 1992
ISBN 10: 370221853X ISBN 13: 9783702218539
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Germany
First Edition
1. Auflage,. zahlreiche Abb., 127 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes, neuwertiges Exemplar! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 24,5 x 21,0 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, Hardcover/Pappeinband.
Language: German
Published by Innsbruck ; Wien : Tyrolia, 1992
ISBN 10: 370221853X ISBN 13: 9783702218539
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, Germany
Signed
Pappband. Condition: Gut. 127 S., zahlr. teils farb. Abb, und einige Noten, 25 cm Mit Widmung und Signatur des Autoren. Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Gutes Exemplar / V 11 A/Z 43237 V11 ISBN 370221853X Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Egger, SKB- Verlag, 1986
Seller: Schiller Verlag / Büchercafe ERASMUS, Bonn, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 133 S. ISBN 375622 Der Spezialist für Bücher aus Siebenbürgen, dem Banat und Rumänien. Wir freuen uns auf Ihren Besuch in einer unserer Buchhandlungen in Hermannstadt, Mediasch, Birthälm und Temeswar. Sprache: Deutsch.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 21.71
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017588236 ISBN 13: 9781017588231
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.86
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1017113262 ISBN 13: 9781017113266
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.19
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Jan Thorbecke Verlag, Sigmaringen,, 1976
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, Germany
2. Auflage. 291 Seiten Nur Band X. Zustand: Keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sehr gut, unbenutzt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 600 Hardcover Leinen, Farboberschnitt, mit Schutzumschlag.
Language: German
Published by Redattori, 1996
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 184 Seiten; illustriert; Das Buch befindet sich in einem gut erhaltenen Zustand. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 675.
Fol., gepr. OLn., 155 S. mit Ill., Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Ravensburg: Ravensburger Buchverlag, 2008
ISBN 10: 347355636X ISBN 13: 9783473556366
Seller: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Germany
Condition: Gut. 80 Seiten: zahlr. Illustr.; Zustand: gut. Einband etwas berieben und bestoßen. Innen sehr gut. 321 ISBN 9783473556366 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 546 29 cm, gebundene Ausgabe, illustrierter Einband ohne Schutzumschlag, Pappe.
Published by Graz Leykam, 1944
Seller: Antiquariat time, Matrei am Brenner, Austria
1.Aufl. 94 S., 1.Aufl., 4to, OPbd, stärker gebräunt, reparierter Rücken. Die Abb. aber in Ordnung Sprache: Deutsch 4000g gr.
Language: German
Published by Graz, Leykam, 1947
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, Germany
Orig.-Halb-Leinen. folio. 128 S., mit zahlr. Abb. - gut erhalten. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 40.17
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Rosenheimer Verlagshaus, 2024
ISBN 10: 3475550229 ISBN 13: 9783475550225
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 32.78
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketCondition: Brand New. 224 pages. German language. 8.46x5.28x0.87 inches. In Stock.