Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by éditions luc pire, 1999
ISBN 10: 2930240180 ISBN 13: 9782930240183
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by éditions luc pire, 1999
ISBN 10: 2930240180 ISBN 13: 9782930240183
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Université de Bruxelles, Bruxelles, 1992
ISBN 10: 2800410434 ISBN 13: 9782800410432
Seller: Librairie musicale Thierry Legros, Ham-sur-Heure, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In8, illustrations NB, bon exemplaire.
Published by Editions De l'Université De Bruxelles, Bruxelles, 1976
ISBN 10: 2800406380 ISBN 13: 9782800406381
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché, 273 p., index des noms de personnes et de lieux, illustrations. Université Libre de Bruxelles. Groupe d'étude du XVIIIe siècle. Actes du colloque de Bruxelles 26 et 27 mai 1975. Usures d'usage et couverture aux coins un peu cornés, mais bon et solide exemplaire. Size: 16 x 24. Livre.
Published by Bruxelles: Presses Universitaires de Bruxelles, 1976
US$ 19.34
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. 273p large paperback, orange and white cover, very good condition, light were to cover edges, front cover slightly bent, spine and binding intact, pages very clean and bright, very good lightly-used copy of an uncommon volume Language: French.
Language: French
Published by Académie royale de Belgique, 2004
ISBN 10: 2803101998 ISBN 13: 9782803101993
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Très bon.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2873865075 ISBN 13: 9782873865078
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
ISBN 10: 2873865075 ISBN 13: 9782873865078
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Editions de l'Université de Bruxelles, 1984
ISBN 10: 280040843X ISBN 13: 9782800408439
Seller: D'un livre à l'autre, Piétrebais, BE, Belgium
Couverture illustrée. Condition: Très bon. 237 p. - Ill. n/b.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Seller: Caveat Emptor Used and Rare Books, Bloomington, IN, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine.
Language: French
Published by Racines, Bruxelles, 2005
Seller: Librairie RAIMOND, Dourges, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Hervé HASQUIN LOUIS XIV FACE A L'EUROPE DU NORD 2005, Bruxelles, Editions Racines In-12 (15 x 23 cm), broché sous jaquette, 334 pages illustré de gravures et cartes hors texte Etat : jaquette écorchée, papier propre, ouvrage solide Poids : 700g.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Published by Brussels: Credit Communal, 1983
US$ 27.63
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. 175p oversized large format paperback, map design to cover, many illustrations, uncommon title Language: French.