Hoffmann Moritz (294 results)

Language: German
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2015
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.63
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 7.52
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.06
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.29
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

155 Kurze aus der Poetry Slam Szene -Language: german
Gomringer, Nora; Hahl, Theresa; Herold, Philipp; Heun, Julian; Hoffmann, Toby; Hübscher, Marque R; Hülstrunk, Dirk; Janicki, Peter; Kaiser, Renato; Kienzler, Harry; Klar, Jana; Klötgen, Frank; Lampe, Karsten; Masomi, Sulaiman; Neumeier, Moritz; Pause, Markim; Peh, Paula; Quichotte; Ritter, Christian; Ruppel, Lars; Bartels, Dominik; Salmen, Patrick; Schütz, Xóchil A.; Sebastian 23; Strauß, Andy; Terek, Daniel; Tesfu, Temye; Varjack, Paula; Vlachopoulos, Nektarios; Wolff, Torsten; Ziegel, Lino; Böttcher, Bas; Broode, Bleu; Chen, Simon; Cieslik, Florian; Füg, Pauline; Gauner
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.16
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.24
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.47
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.70
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.70
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.63
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 267 Seiten Dietz - 1. Auf. 1988 : Ralf Moritz - gb - Einband bestoþen 80-KX93-JAVZ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 440.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.94
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
engl., broschiert. Condition: Gut. 1. Aufl. 113 S., Ill. Einbd. leicht berieben/ angeschmutzt, ansonsten gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783866154971 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Metzner NaN
- Hardcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.51
US$ 24.21 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Rillen / Abschürfungen / Risse / Knicke.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Umformung. Von der Gießerei zum ephemeren Museum.
Reiner, Johanna; Termini, Isabel; Schafhausen (Hrsg.), Nicolaus; Fridrich, Edith; Hoffmann, Johannes; Krüger, Caterina; Moritz, Lars:
Published by Wien. Eintagsmuseum. . 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, GermanyAntiquariat & Verlag Jenior
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 21.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unpaginiert. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Kl. 8° quer. Sauberes Exemplar ohne Stempel oder Anstreichungen. Zahlreiche Abbildungen und Tafeln. Sehr gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.

Language: German
Published by Ernst Klett Sprachen GmbH 2019
Series: Linie 1 / Deutsch in Alltag und Beruf, Book 18 of 33. Book 18 of 33 - Linie 1 / Deutsch in Alltag und Beruf
- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.53
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Linie 1 B1.1 es un libro de texto para aprender alemán, diseñado para estudiantes de nivel B1. Este curso incluye un libro de ejercicios y un DVD-ROM con material de audio y video. El objetivo es facilitar la comunicación en situaciones cotidianas y profesionales, ofreciendo un enfoque práctico y accesible pa…ra el aprendizaje del idioma alemán. EAN: 9783126070904 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Idiomas Título: Linie 1 B1.1 Autor: Stefanie Dengler| Ludwig Hoffmann| Susan Kaufmann| Ulrike Moritz| Margarete Rodi| Lutz Rohrmann| Paul Ruschmann| Ralf Sonntag Editorial: Ernst Klett Sprachen GmbH Idioma: de Páginas: 152 Formato: tapa blanda.

Esoterik in der politischen Bildung
Anette Marohn; Ann-Kathrin Hoffmann; Anna Weers; Daniel Minkin; Elvira Schmidt; Helmut Zander; Julian Strube; Magdalena Marsovszky; Moritz Maurer; Nadine Frei; Nicole Kühle; Paul Klingenberg; Udo Endruscheit
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.78
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

155 Kurze aus der Poetry Slam Szene -Language: german
Gomringer, Nora; Hahl, Theresa; Herold, Philipp; Heun, Julian; Hoffmann, Toby; Hübscher, Marque R; Hülstrunk, Dirk; Janicki, Peter; Kaiser, Renato; Kienzler, Harry; Klar, Jana; Klötgen, Frank; Lampe, Karsten; Masomi, Sulaiman; Neumeier, Moritz; Pause, Markim; Peh, Paula; Quichotte; Ritter, Christian; Ruppel, Lars; Bartels, Dominik; Salmen, Patrick; Schütz, Xóchil A.; Sebastian 23; Strauß, Andy; Terek, Daniel; Tesfu, Temye; Varjack, Paula; Vlachopoulos, Nektarios; Wolff, Torsten; Ziegel, Lino; Böttcher, Bas; Broode, Bleu; Chen, Simon; Cieslik, Florian; Füg, Pauline; Gauner
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Esoterik in der politischen Bildung
Anette Marohn; Ann-Kathrin Hoffmann; Anna Weers; Daniel Minkin; Elvira Schmidt; Helmut Zander; Julian Strube; Magdalena Marsovszky; Moritz Maurer; Nadine Frei; Nicole Kühle; Paul Klingenberg; Udo Endruscheit
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.65
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.
Published by Thüringer Verlagsanstalt und Druckerei ca. 1920 1920
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.01
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Original Broschur, 128 S., Gebrauchsspuren am Einband und Block, Block fest, Einband berieben ohne Rückseite Deutsch 300g.
Phantastische Geschichten, Arbeitstexte für den Unterricht
Meyrink, Gustav, Alexander Moritz Frey K. A. Hoffmann-Dachau u. a.:
Language: German
Published by Verlag Philipp Reclam jun., Stuttgart, 1979
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 25.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover, Heft. 95 Seiten Zustand: Es wurde eine Schutzfolie angebracht dabei wurde die erste und letzte Seite jeweils mit dem Buchdeckel verklebt. Keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 45.

DIE NEUE LINIE 1 A1.2 CDS
Eva Harst; Ludwig Hoffmann; Susan Kaufmann; Ulrike Moritz; Margret Rodi; Lutz Rohrmann; Paul Rusch
- Softcover
Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpainAgapea Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.41
US$ 18.16 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Alemán. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Lang, Rennerod, , GermanyAntiquariat Lang
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heute vor 70 Jahren: Chronik des Kriegsendes in Deutschland. Berlin: Propyläen Verlag, 2015. farb. illustr. OBrosch. 256 S. mit zahlr. Textabbildungen. - 20,5 x 13,5. * Siebzig Jahre nach dem Ende des Zweiten Weltkriegs schildert der erfolgreiche Geschichtsblogger Moritz Hoffmann eindrucksvoll die letzten Kriegsmonate - in diese…m Buch und parallel dazu auf Twitter. Jeder Eintrag beruht auf historischen Dokumenten, Tagebüchern und Archivfunden. Das Buch ergänzt die kurzen Tweets anschaulich, ordnet sie in ihre geschichtlichen Zusammenhänge ein und zeigt vertiefend die Hintergründe des Kriegsalltags. Ob in Berlin, Leipzig, im Rheinland oder in Stuttgart: Wir erfahren hautnah, wie der Einzelne den Nazi-Terror, den Hunger, die Unsicherheit, die verlorene Kindheit oder den Bombenkrieg erlebt hat. - Tadellos erhaltene Erstausgabe .

Published by Edition Mariannenpresse, Berlin ohne Jahr (1991). - hier das Exemplar 31 (von 150) 1991
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.70
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 8°. Originalbroschur im originalen, fest montierten Umschlag. Etwa 40 unpaginierten Seiten, reich farbig illustriert. Im Druckvermerk in Bleistift nummeriert und vom Künstler voll signiert. Offenbar unbenutztes, gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S…' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! Illu.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.33
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.48
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Die neue Linie 1 A2.1
Dr. Ludwig Hoffmann; Lutz Rohrmann; Paul Rusch; Susan Kaufmann; Margret Rodi; Ulrike Moritz; Unknown Author
Language: German
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 28.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

155 Kurze aus der Poetry Slam Szene -Language: german
Gomringer, Nora; Hahl, Theresa; Herold, Philipp; Heun, Julian; Hoffmann, Toby; Hübscher, Marque R; Hülstrunk, Dirk; Janicki, Peter; Kaiser, Renato; Kienzler, Harry; Klar, Jana; Klötgen, Frank; Lampe, Karsten; Masomi, Sulaiman; Neumeier, Moritz; Pause, Markim; Peh, Paula; Quichotte; Ritter, Christian; Ruppel, Lars; Bartels, Dominik; Salmen, Patrick; Schütz, Xóchil A.; Sebastian 23; Strauß, Andy; Terek, Daniel; Tesfu, Temye; Varjack, Paula; Vlachopoulos, Nektarios; Wolff, Torsten; Ziegel, Lino; Böttcher, Bas; Broode, Bleu; Chen, Simon; Cieslik, Florian; Füg, Pauline; Gauner
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.28
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Berlin : Union-Verlag 1980
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, RP, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.70
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl. 70 S. : zahlr. Ill. (farb.) ; 23 cm Bildband - gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 585.