Language: German
Published by Alfred Hahns, Leipzig
Seller: Walk A Crooked Mile Books, Williamsburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Illustrated (illustrator). KFOR 035522 CARP Lovely little oblong hard cover with pictorial paper covered boards and a brown cloth spine, with mild wear and soiling, corners of front board worn thru to cardboard slightly. Beautiful and bright color illustrations.NO DATE. Interior pages mostly clean with a few light scattered smudges. 33pp. In German.
Language: German
Published by Feldhaus Verlag GmbH + Co 2020-08-28, 2020
ISBN 10: 3882646802 ISBN 13: 9783882646801
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 21.73
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Published by Alfred Hahns Verlag. o. J. um 1925,, Leipzig., 1925
Seller: Buecherstube Eilert, Versandantiquariat, Dresden, DD, Germany
4° ( 24 S. ) farbig illustriertes Bilderbuch mit Versen. Ohlwd mit farbig ill. Deckelbild. Vorderdeckel im unteren Bereich etwas hochgebogen, dadurch im Textbereich etwas faltig, Deckelkanten berieben. Innen sehr schön gestaltete farbig ill. Vorsätze, bei 3 Seiten rechte untere Ecken knittrig, Buchinneres einschließlich Deckblatt in recht gutem Zustand. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt. Insgesamt ziemlich guter Zustand 23, Weinachtskiste Sprache: de.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter Oldenbourg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3110477955 ISBN 13: 9783110477955
Seller: buchlando-buchankauf, Neumünster, SH, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Wie neu. 217 Seiten; NEUWERTIG und ungelesen. neuwertig und ungelesen AC 356155 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Published by Verlag A. Anton & Co. o.J., Leipzig.
Seller: Buecherstube Eilert, Versandantiquariat, Dresden, DD, Germany
4° unpaginiert ( 16 ) S. mit ill. Titelblatt, 7 ganzseitige großformatige farbige Abb. ( Chromolithographien ), daneben Text in Sütterlin Schreibschrift mit kleineren s/w Abb. und Umrandungen. Farbig ill. Ohlwd. Einbanddeckel blaue Umrandung leicht fleckig, inneres Bild ganz gut. Kanten bestoßen. Rücken Leinwand in Ordnung. Schlichtes Vorsatzpapier, dieses etwas brüchig, teils hinterklebte Einrisse. Zustand im Preis berücksichtigt. Eigentliches Bilderbuch Inneres dann in nahezu sehr gutem Zustand. 25, DD bibu Sprache: de.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 106.27
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 108.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 114.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter Oldenbourg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3110477955 ISBN 13: 9783110477955
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 121.14
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 200 pages. German language. 9.44x6.69x0.71 inches. In Stock.
Published by Alfred Hahns Verlag (Dietrich & Sell) Leipzig um 1940, 1940
Seller: Versandhandel für Sammler, Borna, Germany
Bilderbuch, 13.-15. Auflage (61.-72. Tausend), Halbleineneinband, Format 22,5 x 30 cm deutlich gebrauchte Erhaltung, stark bestoßen, Innengelenke gebrochen, Bindung gelockert de 24 S. 1001 g.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter Oldenbourg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3110477955 ISBN 13: 9783110477955
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
US$ 201.02
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. 2017. Hardcover. . . . . .
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter Oldenbourg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3110477955 ISBN 13: 9783110477955
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 2017. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: German
Published by De Gruyter Oldenbourg, 2017
ISBN 10: 3110477955 ISBN 13: 9783110477955
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
First Edition Print on Demand
US$ 148.97
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Die Kreuzfahrtbranche boomt: Die Haefen verzeichnen seit Jahren eine stetige Zunahme an Anlaeufen und Passagieren. Kreuzfahrten sind nicht mehr nur Nebengeschaeft, sondern haben mittlerweile fuer zahlreiche Haefen eine hohe wirtschaftliche Bedeutung e.