Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture Uni, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture Uni, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture Uni, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Dog-eared pages Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Published by Guangxi Normal University Press
ISBN 10: 7549551340 ISBN 13: 9787549551347
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Beijing Children s Pub. Date :2005 -01-01 2006-03-, 2000
ISBN 10: 7530110535 ISBN 13: 9787530110539
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Published by Henan Science and Technology Pre, 2000
ISBN 10: 7534925185 ISBN 13: 9787534925184
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by National Defense University Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 711802841X ISBN 13: 9787118028416
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by People s Health Press; 1 (May 1. 2006), 1991
ISBN 10: 711707521X ISBN 13: 9787117075213
Seller: St Vincent de Paul of Lane County, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! Good condition with all pages in tact. Item shows signs of use and may have cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Liaoning Children s Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version, 2000
ISBN 10: 7531548216 ISBN 13: 9787531548218
Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liaoning Children s Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version, 2000
ISBN 10: 7531548216 ISBN 13: 9787531548218
Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Liaoning Children s Pub. Date :2009-05-01 version, 2000
ISBN 10: 7531548208 ISBN 13: 9787531548201
Seller: West Coast Bookseller, Moorpark, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by Louisiana Coop Ext Serv, 2000
Seller: Larry W Price Books, Portland, OR, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Pub No 2797, 19 pp., Color Photos, Color Photo Illus Paperback, 4to, Fine.
Published by Defense Industry Press, 1991
ISBN 10: 7118048429 ISBN 13: 9787118048421
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 10.71
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2015
ISBN 10: 7561940289 ISBN 13: 9787561940280
Seller: Cycle Books LA, South el monte, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: new.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by Tianjin People s Fine Arts Publishing House, 1991
ISBN 10: 7530524631 ISBN 13: 9787530524633
Seller: Calliopebooks, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Book is in VG++ condition, unmarked very clean tight and bright. Very Prompt shipping with tracking.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: Goodwill of Silicon Valley, SAN JOSE, CA, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Supports Goodwill of Silicon Valley job training programs. The cover and pages are in Acceptable condition! Any other included accessories are also in Acceptable condition showing use. Use can include some highlighting and writing, page and cover creases as well as other types visible wear such as cover tears discoloration, staining, marks, scuffs, etc. All pages intact.
Condition: Good. **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Buono (Good). Book.
Language: English
Published by YALE UNIVERSITY PRESS, 1990
ISBN 10: 0887101607 ISBN 13: 9780887101601
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Feldman's Books, Menlo Park, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. First Edition. No markings.
Condition: Bon. Livre 2004, Editions De L'aube, in-8 broché de 255 pages, La pensée manipulée - Le cas chinois | Etat : Bon état, couverture défraîchie (Ref.: ref86051). Livre.
Language: English
Published by YALE UNIVERSITY PRESS, 1990
ISBN 10: 0887101607 ISBN 13: 9780887101601
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Editions Notre Savoir, 2024
ISBN 10: 6207682203 ISBN 13: 9786207682201
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 34.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Editions de l'Aube, La Tour d'Aigues, 2003
ISBN 10: 2876789299 ISBN 13: 9782876789296
Seller: Librairie Sheehy (Theologia Books), La Charite sur Loire, France
broché. Condition: Bon État. Bon état. 254 pages. Book.