Hubert Lottring Hoffmann (14 results)
Published by Niedernhausen/Ts. 1996;, Falken Verlag, 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.35
US$ 9.22 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket128 S.; fol. Ppbd.; 18,5x25cm. Geringe Spuren; noch guter Zustand.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.93
US$ 17.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. 126 S. : überw. Ill. ; 25 cm Kanten gering bestossen, gut /// Standort Wimregal CER-10384 ISBN 9783809406143 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 462.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 126 Seiten Bassermann AN-JG0K-AL5G Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.

- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.16
US$ 23.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. gebunden, 160 Seiten / gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch.

Published by 1987 1987
Seller: KEÏMOLA, SAINT-PALAIS-SUR-MER, FranceKEÏMOLA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 19.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEditions Soline livre guide , Etat : bon cartonnage éditeur avec jaquette 25*19 159 ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.

- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.54 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Hardcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.74
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pp. Condition: Gut. 159 S. : überwiegend Ill. (farb.) ; 25 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 969.

- Hardcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.74
US$ 27.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 128 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Hardcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.45
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 160 Seiten Ausgabe von 1987 35223 (S) Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 699.

- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.70
US$ 48.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO20060345: 1987. In-8. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Très bon état, Couv. fraîche, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 159 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs dans le texte. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 641-Nourriture et boisson.

Published by Falken Verlag 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat UPP, Sinzing, GermanyAntiquariat UPP
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.31
US$ 74.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/gebunden. Condition: Gut. unterer Buchrücken abgewetzt, Buchdeckeloberfläche matt - etwas verkratzt! Mit Widmung! In deutscher Sprache. 160 pages. 250x188 mm.

Published by Bassermann 1998
- Hardcover
Seller: Leserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.), Oldenbüttel, GermanyLeserstrahl (Preise inkl. MwSt.)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.26
US$ 80.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Einband berieben---. nein.

- Hardcover
Seller: nebenmond, Essen - Margarethenhöhe, Germanynebenmond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 3.56
US$ 66.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Orig.-Pappband. Condition: Sehr gut. Orig.-Pappband, 126 Seiten, Gr.-8°.Einband etwas berieben. Sonst sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Mit 330 hochprozentigen und alkoholfreien Cocktails sowie zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen.

Language: German
Published by Niederhausen, Falken Verl. 1992 1992
- Hardcover
Seller: Hubert Wilhelm Eichhorn, Möhnesee, GermanyHubert Wilhelm Eichhorn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 67.90 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEin Buch für Liebhaber der Mixgetränke mit und ohne Alkohol, für Parties und die eigene Hausbar. 159 Seiten mit Rezepten und vielen Abbildungen, Anzahl Der Bände: 1 , Außeneinband: leicht berieben, Seiten sehr gut A 12506 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750 gebundene Ausgabe KartoniertKartoniert.