Humphries Jonathan (39 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.21
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Windham's Rembrandt: The True Story of the First Prison Art Teacher in Texas (Paperback or Softback)
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Windham's Rembrandt: The True Story of the First Prison Art Teacher in Texas (Paperback or Softback).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Scale Book. Book.

A Year of the Monkeys: Short Fiction by the Infinite Monkeys Chapter of the League of Utah Writers
Darling, Michael; Frost, Julie; Humphries, Jonathan; Larrinaga, Caryn; Saunders, Leigh; Shukovich, Masha; Tarbet, Scott E.; Tracy, Patrick M.; Worthen, Johnny
Language: English
Published by Genre Writers Infinite Monkeys Corporation 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 20.44
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.13
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.15
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 48 pages. 9.69x7.44x0.11 inches. In Stock. Humphries, Mr Jonathan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.15
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 48 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.11 inches. In Stock. Humphries, Mr Jonathan (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.40
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More images- Softcover
Seller: A Flare For Books, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.A Flare For Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good+. Book has mild edgewear, a light bump to the heel of the spine and the ghost of an ink mark on the backcover, else clean with no store stamps. No edition stated. 196 p. Book.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.85
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ribic, Esad (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.85
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ribic, Esad (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.85
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Ribic, Esad (illustrator).

A Year of the Monkeys: Short Fiction by the Infinite Monkeys Chapter of the League of Utah Writers
Darling, Michael; Frost, Julie; Humphries, Jonathan; Larrinaga, Caryn; Saunders, Leigh; Shukovich, Masha; Tarbet, Scott E.; Tracy, Patrick M.; Worthen, Johnny
Language: English
Published by Genre Writers Infinite Monkeys Corporation 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.92
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

A Year of the Monkeys: Short Fiction by the Infinite Monkeys chapter of the League of Utah Writers
Darling, Michael; Frost, Julie; Humphries, Jonathan; Larrinaga, Caryn; Saunders, Leigh; Shukovich, Masha; Tarbet, Scott E.; Tracy, Patrick M.; Worthen, Johnny
Language: English
Published by Genre Writers Infinite Monkeys Corporation 2018
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.53
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.52
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.94
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

A Year of the Monkeys: Short Fiction by the Infinite Monkeys Chapter of the League of Utah Writers
Darling, Michael; Frost, Julie; Humphries, Jonathan; Larrinaga, Caryn; Saunders, Leigh; Shukovich, Masha; Tarbet, Scott E.; Tracy, Patrick M.; Worthen, Johnny
Language: English
Published by Genre Writers Infinite Monkeys Corporation 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.50
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

A Year of the Monkeys: Short Fiction by the Infinite Monkeys Chapter of the League of Utah Writers
Darling, Michael; Frost, Julie; Humphries, Jonathan; Larrinaga, Caryn; Saunders, Leigh; Shukovich, Masha; Tarbet, Scott E.; Tracy, Patrick M.; Worthen, Johnny
Language: English
Published by Genre Writers Infinite Monkeys Corporation 2018
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.27
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.09
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2012
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Hardcover
Seller: bmyguest books, Toronto, ON, Canadabmyguest books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 40.33
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. Clean With No Highlighting Or Remarks Inside, Hardcover With A Dust Jacket. In Very Good Condition. 1St Printing Thus. With The #1, $24.99 Price In The Rear. Ribic, Esad (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 55.80
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Yardin, David (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel 2013
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.68
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Yardin, David (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe 2013
Series: Ultimate Comics Ultimates, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - Ultimate Comics Ultimates
- Softcover
Seller: Kimmies Collection, Maryville, TN, U.S.A.Kimmies Collection
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 56.98
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. a very nice copy! clean and tight pages. fast and secure shipping. Yardin, David (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.17
US$ 56.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Marvel Universe (edition ) 2024
Series: Ultimate Marvel by Jonathan Hickman Omnibus, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Ultimate Marvel by Jonathan Hickman Omnibus
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 100.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Pacheco, Carlos; Marvel Various (illustrator).

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.91
US$ 87.19 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.