Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by One World/Ballantine, 2004
ISBN 10: 0375508961 ISBN 13: 9780375508967
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: One World/Ballantine Pub Date: 6/1/2004 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 256 first edition.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242514 ISBN 13: 9780758242518
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina (edition 1), 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242506 ISBN 13: 9780758242501
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 1. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by One World/Strivers Row (edition Reprint), 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757090 ISBN 13: 9780375757099
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Reprint. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Language: English
Published by One World/Strivers Row, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757090 ISBN 13: 9780375757099
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by One World/Strivers Row, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757090 ISBN 13: 9780375757099
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by One World/Strivers Row, 2001
ISBN 10: 0375757090 ISBN 13: 9780375757099
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by One World/Ballantine, 2004
ISBN 10: 0375508961 ISBN 13: 9780375508967
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Shows moderate signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Condition: Good. Gary, Lindsey; Goulet, Andrew; Stanberry, Travis (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Gary, Lindsey; Goulet, Andrew; Stanberry, Travis (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: Very Good. Gary, Lindsey; Goulet, Andrew; Stanberry, Travis (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Gary, Lindsey; Goulet, Andrew; Stanberry, Travis (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Good. Gary, Lindsey; Goulet, Andrew; Stanberry, Travis (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition. Clean with little to no signs of wear or markings highlights.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242506 ISBN 13: 9780758242501
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kensington -Teen/Dafina, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242506 ISBN 13: 9780758242501
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Kensington Publishing Corporation, 2010
ISBN 10: 0758242522 ISBN 13: 9780758242525
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.