Ignaz Rieder (14 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (14)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Salzburg Pustet oJ [] 1983

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, , GermanyAllgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.34

    US$ 20.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XVII, 156 SS. 8°. OLn. Einband leicht verblasst. Nachdruck der Ausgabe von 1905 mit einführenden Erläuterungen. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slow

  • Published by Salzburg: Pustet o.J. (1983). 1983

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner, Salzburg, AustriaANTIQUARIAT BÜCHERBERG Martin Walkner

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 27.77 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Faksimile-Nachdruck. XVII+156 S. Braunes Leinen, Fadenheftung, 21 cm. Schönes Exemplar fast ohne Gebrauchsspuren, papierbedingt gebräunt. - Vom Landesausschusse des Herzogtumes S. 1905 preisgekrönt. - Autor war Theologie-Professor und Erzbischof 1918 bis 1934. - Vorwort v. LH W. Haslauer, Beiträge von LH F. Schausberger (Landesb

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Anton Pustet, 1905 (Neuauflage o.J.). 1905

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 20.25 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° , Leinen. Kurze Geschichte des Landes Salzburg von Dr. Ignaz Rieder, hrsg. Anton Pustet, Salzburg, 1905 (Neuauflage),Frakturschrift OLwd, 8°, XVII+156 S etwas gebr. sonst guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 850.

  • Published by Anton Pustet 1905

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 30.99

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Gebunden. Orig.-Glanzleinen, roter Schnitt, 14x21, S 156. Guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Pustet 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.45

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    156 S. OBrosch. m. Beil. in Priv.Ebd. R. m. Klebestreifen geklebt, St. a. T., einige Bleist.-Anstr. u. Anm. i. Text, Gbrsp. - Beilagen: "Zur 150-jährigen Vereinigung Salzburgs mit Österreich", maschienschriftlich 10 S.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Pustet 1905

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 22.65

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    156 S. OBrosch. Tadellos.

  • More images

    Published by Verlag der St. Petrus Claver-Sodalität 1908

    Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 38.19 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Broschiert. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. 69 Seiten. Einband leicht nachgedunkelt. Broschürenrücken mit Aufkleber. Seiten gleichmäßig nachgedunkelt und in gutem Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Pustet 1905

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1.Auflage.. 156 Seiten Einband etwas berieben und fleckig, ansonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300 8° , Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Pustet 1905

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 16.69

    US$ 48.60 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1.Auflage.. 156 Seiten Einband etwas berieben, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 320 8° , Leinen- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

  • Language: German

    Published by Salzburg, Claver-Sodalität 1919

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Weinek, Salzburg, AustriaAntiquariat Weinek

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 53.05

    US$ 29.51 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    72 S. OBrosch. 4. Aufl. - Leichte Gbrsp., leicht stockfleckig. - Selten.

  • Published by Verlagsanstalt Steinbrener, Winterberg 1923

    • Hardcover

    Seller: obaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann, Saarbrücken, , Germanyobaao - Online-Buchantiquariat Ohlemann

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 33.37

    US$ 134.87 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Used. 384 Seiten, 1907/1923; Einband bestossen, Papier etwas gedunkelt/(stellenweise stärker) beschmutzt Size: 6x9,5 cm Gewicht in Gramm: 140 Sprache: ger.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dülmen i. W. : A. Laumann 1928

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germanyralfs-buecherkiste

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 23.84

    US$ 121.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leinen / 13x19. Condition: Gut. 304 S. Status nach VGG: vergriffen / Bibliotheksexemplar 200926181 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1905 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, , IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.66

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len