Ingrid Heller (84 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Nick Anderson;Steve Artley;Pat Bagley;Darrin Bell;Randy Bish;Stuart Carlson;Jeff Danziger;Al Goodwyn;Ed Hall;Phil Hands;Joe Heller;Jimmy Margulies;Rick McKee;Robert Matson;Joel Pett;Ted Rall;Ingrid Rice;Jen Sore…nsen;Monte Wolverton;and Many More. (illustrator).

Moon New York City Walks : See the City Like a Local
Schram, Ingrid; Heller, Cindi (TRN); Zhang, Christina (PHT); Volo, Loren (PHT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.44
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Moon New York City Walks : See the City Like a Local
Schram, Ingrid; Heller, Cindi (TRN); Zhang, Christina (PHT); Volo, Loren (PHT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.85
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Altberliner Verlag 1985
- First Edition
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 1.19
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft/Zeitschrift. Condition: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. 1. Auflage. Eintragungen TitelMein kleines Regenbuch : Verse, Rätsel u. Basteleien für e. regengrauen Tag / Ingrid Heller. Ill. von Kersti Arnold u. Winfried Turnhofer Person(en)Heller, Ingrid (Verfasser) Arnold, Kersti (Illustrator) Ausgabe1. Aufl. VerlagBerlin : Altberlin…er Verl. Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 1985 Umfang/Format[31] S. : überwiegend Ill. ; 20 cm Sprache(n)Deutsch (ger) BeziehungenBunte Kiste AnmerkungenStatus nach VGG: vergriffen Sachgruppe(n)07 Kinder- und Jugendliteratur In deutscher Sprache. 32 pages. 20 cm.
Published by (Berlin), Altberliner Vlg. (1985). 1985
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, , GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Aufl. 32 S. m. farb., teils ganzs. Illustr. v. Kersti Arnold u. Winfried Turnhofer. Illustr. OKart., Hinterdeckel m. Mini-Poster. (= Bunte Kiste [21]). Erstausgabe, Nummerierung u. Untertitel nach Auflistung i.d. Innendeckeln v. Heft 50/1990. Sehr schönes sauberes Expl.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.69
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel, Pössneck 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.99
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Tadellos. Fotos von Helga Golz (illustrator).
Language: German
Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel, Pößneck 1982
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Beschäftigungsbuch für Kinder von 6 Jahren an. Ppbd. Unpag. Gr. 8° Guter Zustand Deutsch fester Einband.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.51
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.37
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Moon New York City Walks : See the City Like a Local
Schram, Ingrid; Heller, Cindi (TRN); Zhang, Christina (PHT); Volo, Loren (PHT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.88
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
Published by Pößneck, Vlerlag für Lehrmittel (1979). 1979
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, , GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 14.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
(1. Aufl.). 4°. 32 S. m. zahlr. farb. Illustr. v. Manfred Bofinger. Illustr. OPp. Erstausgabe. Einband minimal fleckig; sonst sehr schönes Expl.

Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel, Pössneck 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, , GermanyBücherpanorama am Johannisbad
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.37
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Tadellos. S. 32. Il. von Manfred Bofinger (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.99
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Moon New York City Walks : See the City Like a Local
Schram, Ingrid; Heller, Cindi (TRN); Zhang, Christina (PHT); Volo, Loren (PHT)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.66
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.25
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.37
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel, Pössneck 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.77
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Originalpappband. Condition: sehr guter Buchzustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 2. Auflage. unpag. (14 Blatt). Mit vielen Abbildungen. Size: 4° (Quart).

Published by Altberliner Verlag, Berlin 1985
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: guter Buchzustand. Kein Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. unpag. 16 Blatt. Mit Illustrationen von Kersti Arnold und Winfried Turnhofer. Erschienen in der Reihe "Die bunte Kiste". Size: 8°. Kersti Arnold und Winfried Turnhofer (illustrator).

Published by Altberliner Verlag 1983
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.35
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschur. ohne Schutzumschlag, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest 24 Deutsch 300g.
Published by Altberliner Verlag, Berlin 1988, 1111
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., nicht pag., guter Zustand. [NKA2,3]. Deu 400g.
Published by Verlag f?r Lehrmittel, P?sneck o. J., 1111
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., 4?, nicht paginiert, in gutem Zustand,[LZA4,3]. , Deu 400g.
Published by Junge Welt, Berlin 1983, 1983
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Opb., 8?, quer., 95s + 6 Beilagen., in gutem Zustand, [BPA11,1]. Deu 400g.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.08
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Published by Berlin : Altberliner Verl.
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.49
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
* Ausgabe: 1. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 32 Seiten :?berwiegend Illustrationen ; 20 cm * Einbandart und Originalverkaufspreis: : M 4.50 * Sachgebiet: Kinder- und Jugendliteratur ; 2304 Kinderbücher Regentage müssen nicht trüb und langweilig sein. Auch sie haben ihre Schönheit und ihren Reiz. Man muß sich drinnen nur einstellen auf… das Pladderwetter draußen. Regen- lieder und Wettergedichte, Rätsel und Scherze, Faltarbeiten, i. Bildgeschichten und Sprachspielereien, in diesem Büchlein mit heiteren Illustrationen verbunden, helfen Fröhlichkeit und gute Laune verbreiten. Ob in großer Runde, zu zweit oder ganz allein ? beim Singen und Spielen, Basteln und Raten verfliegen die Stunden. Und besonders dann, wenn man sich zu neuen Einfällen anregen läßt! gutes Exemplar, ordentlich, * Verlag: Berlin : Altberliner Verl.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Paperback edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Nick Anderson;Steve Artley;Pat Bagley;Darrin Bell;Randy Bish;Stuart Carlson;Jeff Danziger;Al Goodwy…n;Ed Hall;Phil Hands;Joe Heller;Jimmy Margulies;Rick McKee;Robert Matson;Joel Pett;Ted Rall;Ingrid Rice;Jen Sorensen;Monte Wolverton;and Many More. (illustrator).

Published by Altberliner Verlag Berlin 1986
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 33.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Oktav. Bunte Kiste. ca. 25 Seiten. Broschiert. Illustrationen von Kersti Arnold und Winfried Turnhofer. gut erhalten.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Frank Dahms, Annaberg-Buchholz, GermanyAntiquariat Frank Dahms
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.37
US$ 35.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
20 cm, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 2. Aufl... [32 S.], Buch gut erhalten. // Mit Hinweisen und Auflösungen der Rätsel // tr,k72 ISBN 3357000636 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.
Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel Pößneck 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.57
US$ 43.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Guter altersbedingter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 3, gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Verlag für Lehrmittel Pößneck , 1979 , Kunterbuntes Reiseallerlei, Heller, Ingrid.
Published by Verlag für Lehrmittel 1979
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.57
US$ 43.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag Zustand: 7, Gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Verlag für Lehrmittel , 1979 , Kunterbuntes Reiseallerlei, Ingrid Heller.