Ishigami (207 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.97
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 1985. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1985. Ammareal gives back…up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: English
Published by Kasei Publishing Co. Tokyo, 1989. 206 pp. 1990
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Hortus Conclusus
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.33
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Minor traces of use, spine sunned, still a good copy. Text in English. Please see description or ask for photos.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 28.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookman Orange, Orange, CA, U.S.A.Bookman Orange
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 4.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: N/A.

- Softcover
Seller: RKUK Books (Rissho Kosei-kai of the UK), London, United KingdomRKUK Books (Rissho Kosei-kai of the UK)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.08
US$ 21.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Sold directly by the publisher.

Language: English
Published by Harvard University, Graduate School of Design 2015
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 34.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by Harvard University Graduate School of Design, Cambridge 2015
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: art longwood books, Gloucester, MA, U.S.A.art longwood books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Near Fine Plus. First Edition. softcover, as issued., no flaws or wear. clean. no markings. no bumps, tears. tight binding.; 132pp., illustrated throughout in color, b/w. contains 12 texts addressing two sites in japan. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.21
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. A Text-book On Plague. Book.

Language: English
Published by Harvard University, Graduate School of Design 2015
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.98
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 134 pages. 9.61x6.69x0.32 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 37.51
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: RKUK Books (Rissho Kosei-kai of the UK), London, United KingdomRKUK Books (Rissho Kosei-kai of the UK)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.17
US$ 21.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. Sold directly by the publisher.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 28.47
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Japan Review: Journal of the International Research Center for Japanese Studies ; No. 26 (2013): Special Issue: Shunga: Sex and Humor in Japanese Art and Literature
C. Andrew Gerstle and Timothy Clark (eds.); Hayakawa; Ishigami; Yano; Tinios; Haft; Preston; Garcia Rodriguez; Yamamoto; Moretti; Matsuba; Higuchi; Buckland
Published by International Research Center for Japanese Studies, Kyoto, Japan 2013
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Katsumi-san Co., Cambridge, MA, U.S.A.Katsumi-san Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.95
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback Original. Condition: Very Good-. First Edition. Text is chiefly in English, with some Japanese. Top corner of contents page has a small red heart stamp; several bottom margins at front have some wear; tight, text clean. 280 p., well illustrated, some color [otob: 43].

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.57
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 208 pages. 7.00x4.50x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.44
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback Shinsho. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 6.77x4.25x0.47 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.13
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tankobon Softcover. Condition: Brand New. Japanese language. 7.01x4.41x0.47 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.45
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's purple paperback, pictorial frontcover, 8vo: 328pp., [ij], illustrations, footnotes & references, table of contents. Very fine copy.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.14
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Current Challenges and Advances in Atherosclerosis. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.02
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Ubiquitination in Health and Diseases. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 61.99
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 62.20
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 46.74
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.21
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.17
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 75.88
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New.