J C Eicher (23 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.63
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Book contains pencil markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,800grams, ISBN:080184000…7.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.09
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1050grams, ISBN:0801858798.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 43.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 51.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.84
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.53
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 194.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 56.80
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.03
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 78.83
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 1st edition. 175 pages. 8.25x6.00x0.50 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 110.62
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editions Scodel 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0028590: 1970. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 p. - Illustrations in texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 301-Sociologie.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 183.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 182.89
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.
Published by Scodel 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300279997: 1970. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 pages - nombreux graphiques et photos en noir et blanc dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.

Published by SCODEL 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO60046626: 1972. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 155 pages. Quelques photographies en noir et blanc dans le texte. Tampon sur la page de titre. . . . Classification Dewey : 310-Statistiques.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 247.17
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Dealing With Depression : Five Pastoral Interventions
Dayringer, Richard; Eicher, Byron; Madden, Myron C.; O'Hearne, John J.; Trotter, H. Darby; Jacobs, Morton; Mathews, Robert M.
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 267.00
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Scodel 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300279995: 1971. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 143 pages - nombreuses photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
AFRICAN DRESS, A SELECT AND ANNOTATED BIIBLIOGRAPHY OF SUBSAHARAN COUNTRIES; xi, 134 pages, 1025 entries
Eicher, Joanne BubolzPokomowski, I.M.; J.B. Eicher, M.F. Harris, O.C. Thieme
Published by African Studies Center, Michigan State University 1973
Seller: Ethnographic Arts Publications, Mill Valley, CA, U.S.A.Ethnographic Arts Publications
Contact seller1-star sellerPokomowski, I.M.; J.B. Eicher, M.F. Harris, O.C. Thieme. AFRICAN DRESS II. A Select and Annotated Bibliography. African Studies Center, Michigan State University, 1985. ix, 316 pages, 1260 entries. Both volumes.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 57.82
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New. pp. 194 This item is printed on demand.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.47
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 194.