J Leday (54 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Nos qualit�s et nos d�fauts, lectures courantes, cours �l�mentaire. Book.
Published by J. De Gigord, Editeur, Paris 1925
- Hardcover
Seller: Pierre de RONSARD, CHÉDIGNY, FR, FrancePierre de RONSARD
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
382 pages, avec 334 gravures dans le texte. in-8 Plats salis et avec plis ; quelques annotations au crayon de bois, sinon bon état intérieur. relié, cartonnage et demi-toile, éditeur.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.07
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Manuel de Physique: Brevet Sup�rieur, Pr�paration Aux Baccalaur�ats. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.04
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 38.42
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.47
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by J. DE GIGORD, ÉDITEUR, PARIS 1930
Seller: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, AV, SpainLIBRERIA TORMOS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.16
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA. 258 PÁGINAS. ILUSTRACIONES. SIXIÉME ÉDITION. TEXTO EN FRANCÉS. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 18 X 12.
Seller: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, , FranceLibrairie Franck LAUNAI
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 6.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, J. de Gigord, 1920, in12 cartonnage imprimé de l'éditeur, dos toilé rouge, 94 pages, nombreuses illustrations in texte, quelques légères rousseurs sur la couverture sinon bon exemplaire. Livre de lecture courante à l'usage des Cours Elémentaire.
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Laurencier, Bordeaux, AQUIT, FranceLibrairie Laurencier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, Pierre Téqui, 1923. 2e édition. In-12 broché, portrait sur couv., viii-55 p. + Catalogue. Bon état. Non coupé.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.82
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by J. de Gigord 1910
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 1910. 312 pages. Fine.
Published by J.De Gigord, Paris 1923
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Publishers half-linen-cloth, 11x18, S 428. Good condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.29
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.85
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.28
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 46.70
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Ancienne Libraire Poussielgue J. De Gigord Editeur, Paris
- Hardcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: DISCRETO USATO. Francese Legatura datata con copertina cartonata monocolore dai bordi stanchi e danneggiata dal tempo maggiormente ai margini e al dorso, questo si presenta in tela rossa e mostra alcuni mende da urto alle cuffie. Carte ossidate maggiormente ai margini, tagli bruniti e polverosi. Si notano iscrizioni a… matita e un elevato numero di incisioni in b.n. N. pag. 308.

Published by Ancien Librairie Poussielgue - J. de Gigord 1915
- Hardcover
Seller: Joie de Livre, Varennes sur Amance, , FranceJoie de Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 33.32
US$ 31.83 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Français, couverture rigide, assez bon état, des dommages mineurs à et les petites taches sur la couverture, nom sur la première page, 402 pages.
Published by Varios 1924
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Pérez Galdós, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Pérez Galdós
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 52.08 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: leido. TAPA DURA, LOMO TELA. 258 PÁGINAS. ILUSTRACIONES. CINQUIEME ÉDITION. TEXTO EN FRANCÉS. BUEN ESTADO. Size: 18 X 12. FIRMA,PEQUEÑO GOLPE ESQUINA.

Published by LESOT André 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.92
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80149025: 1937. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. Plaquette de 8 pages. Petite déchirure sur les 2 dernières pages, n'altérant pas la lecture du texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 792-Théâtre.

Published by Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 29.80
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. Sans date. TOURS MAISON NAME. Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.85
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by J. de Gigord 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30011604: 1927. In-12. Cartonnage d'éditeurs. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 428 pages. Illustrations noir et blanc. Dos tâché. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.8-Livre scolaire : autres matières.

Published by De Gigord 1921
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO60126358: 1921. In-12. Relié. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 502 pages. Illustré de nombreuses gravures en noir et blanc dans le texte. Couverture se détachant. Dos du 1er plat consolidé. Annotations au dos du 1er plat et en page de faux-titre (ex-libris)…. Nombreuses annotations au crayon dans le texte (ouvrage de travail). . . . Classification Dewey : 530-Physique.