Jacques Ancet (155 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (155)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Ypsilon Editeur, Paris 2013

      2356540318 / 9782356540317

      • Softcover

      Seller: Raritan River Books, Philadelphia, U.S.A.Raritan River Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 10.00

      US$ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Fine. Paperback. Crisp and clean copy, like new condition. French text. Book.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Salto de Página 2013

      • Softcover

      Seller: LLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA, Barcelona, SpainLLIBRERIA KEPOS-CANUDA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.49

      US$ 16.71 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Rústica. Condition: Perfecto estado. 87pp.

    • Language: French

      Published by CORTI 2004

      2714308406 / 9782714308405

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.01 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by CORTI 2004

      2714308406 / 9782714308405

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.01 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by LETTRES VIVES 2002

      2914577117 / 9782914577113

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 14.48

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by BARTLEBY 2023

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antártica, Madrid, SpainAntártica

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.68

      US$ 20.74 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rústica. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. LIBRO.

    • Published by CÁLAMO 2008

      Seller: LIBRERIA TORMOS, Burgohondo, SpainLIBRERIA TORMOS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 7.59

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      TAPA BLANDA CON SOLAPA. 90 PÁGINAS. ESTADO CORRECTO. Size: 21 X 14.

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Editions Lettres Vives 1995

      2903721653 / 9782903721657

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 18.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Terre de poésie". Vol. n°25. Poésie. Tiré à 1000 exemplaires. 72 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture défraîchie avec rousseurs et mouillures en tête des plats sans conséquence. Intérieur en bon état. in-8°.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Fundación Devenir, Poesía y Ensayo 2024

      8418993308 / 9788418993305

      • Softcover

      Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, SpainAgapea Libros

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 16.91

      US$ 18.27 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Francés. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Devenir /Juan Pastor, editor 2021

      8416459908 / 9788416459902

      • Softcover

      Seller: AG Library, Malaga, SpainAG Library

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 16.91

      US$ 18.99 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgente. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bartleby Editores 2004

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 24.82

      US$ 12.10 shipping 
      Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. 2004. paperback. . . . . .

    • Language: French

      Published by Lettres Vives, France 2000

      2903721912 / 9782903721916

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 8.00

      US$ 24.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 6 available

      Paperback. Condition: New. PC. 97-7. Texte francais, text in french Expedie depuis le Canada par Avion. Livraison 5-21 jours ouvres. Ship from Canada by AIR MAIL Delivery : usually between 5-21 work days 2903721912 24 poèmes, dans l'ordre chronologique des heures, un jour d'été. Perceptions sensibles, intuitions poétiques et écl

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2010

      2070128423 / 9782070128426

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.96

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by DEVENIR 2023

      8416459908 / 9788416459902

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antártica, Madrid, SpainAntártica

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.80

      US$ 20.74 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Rustica (tapa blanda). Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: Nuevo. 01. Jacques Ancet. Nacido en Lyon en 1942, vive y trabaja en Annecy. Ha publicado unos cincuenta libros (poemas, prosas, ensayos) por los que ha merecido varios premios como, en 2009, el prestigioso premio Apollinaire. Como traductor, ha firmado más de cincuent

    • Language: French

      Published by Erès 2017

      2749253837 / 9782749253831

      • Softcover

      Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 17.80

      US$ 16.13 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: As New. Envoi rapide Comme neuf avec sa chemise cartonnée. 11x15x1cm. 2017. Broché. 84 pages. As New.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by BARTLEBY EDITORES,S.L 2016

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.67

      US$ 27.54 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by BARTLEBY EDITORES,S.L 2016

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.67

      US$ 27.54 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by Bartleby Editores 2016

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 28.14

      US$ 10.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. 2004. paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Language: French

      Published by Lettres Vives 2001

      290372198X / 9782903721985

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 15.08

      US$ 19.01 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 2001. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 2001. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizat

    • Language: French

      Published by Lettres Vives 2002

      2914577117 / 9782914577113

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 10.00

      US$ 24.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. PC. 97-6. Texte francais, text in french Livre non-coupé.

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by BARTLEBY Sin 2016

      8495408325 / 9788495408327

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 9.85

      US$ 29.50 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 8 available

      Condition: Nuevo. COLECCIÓN: POESIA POESIA - OBRAS DE TEATRO, TEXTOS TEATRALES | POESIA.

    • Language: French

      Published by Lettres Vives, France 2001

      290372198X / 9782903721985

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.00

      US$ 24.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 16 available

      Paperback. Condition: New. PC. 99-17. Texte francais, text in french Expedie depuis le Canada par Avion. Livraison 5-21 jours ouvres. Ship from Canada by AIR MAIL Delivery : usually between 5-21 work days 290372198X Ressemble à ce long poème de la vie qui traverse l'homme, dans cet incessant va-et-vient entre perceptions simples

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by MENOSCUARTO EDICIONES 2008

      8496932052 / 9788496932050

      • Softcover

      Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, SpainKALAMO BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 14.23

      US$ 27.54 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.

    • Language: French

      Published by LE REALGAR 2023

      249156064X / 9782491560645

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.80

      US$ 20.08 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by ERES 2011

      2749213959 / 9782749213958

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.80

      US$ 20.08 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by LETTRES VIVES 2009

      2914577400 / 9782914577403

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 18.04

      US$ 20.08 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by Publie.net 2016

      2371774596 / 9782371774599

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 25.51

      US$ 13.34 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 119 pages. French language. 0.79x0.39x0.39 inches. In Stock.

    • More images

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 23.74

      US$ 14.92 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Photographies N.B., dessins de Walter. Complet de son errata. Broché, couverture illustrée, état proche du neuf, 98 p. AB 27. Walter (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by LETTRES VIVES 2010

      2914577451 / 9782914577458

      • Softcover

      Seller: deric, STRASBOURG, Francederic

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.30

      US$ 21.32 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

    • Language: French

      Published by Publie.net 2012

      2814594044 / 9782814594043

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 25.74

      US$ 13.34 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 113 pages. French language. 7.80x4.96x0.55 inches. In Stock.