Jacques Rebotier (55 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (55)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by SOLITAIRES INT 2001

      2912464811 / 9782912464811

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 3.82

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTES SUD 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 4.61

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTES SUD 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.67

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Rochetti, Virginie (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by ORIGINEL ACCARI 2001

      2863160060 / 9782863160060

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 9.17

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by SOLITAIRES INT 2002

      2846810451 / 9782846810456

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.73

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2000

      2070757536 / 9782070757534

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.50

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Verticales 2008

      2070123022 / 9782070123025

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actes Sud 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Rochett

    • Language: French

      Published by Actes Sud 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Rochetti, Virgini

    • Language: French

      Published by Actes Sud 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Rochetti, Virginie (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Verticales 2008

      2070123022 / 9782070123025

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by AEncrages & Co 1998

      2904247467 / 9782904247460

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this

    • Language: French

      Published by ACCARIAS-ORIGINEL, Paris 1982

      2863160060 / 9782863160060

      • Softcover

      Seller: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, U.S.A.Veronica's Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 18.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 237pp. Book.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACCARIAS-ORIGINEL, Paris 1982

      2863160060 / 9782863160060

      • Softcover

      Seller: Veronica's Books, Gig Harbor, WA, U.S.A.Veronica's Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 18.00

      US$ 6.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 237pp.

    • Language: French

      Published by Harpo & 2004

      2913886450 / 9782913886452

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.36

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2004. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2004. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Paroles d'aube 1999

      2843840759 / 9782843840753

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.36

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net

    • Language: French

      Published by Virgile éditions 2003

      2908007533 / 9782908007534

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by Brandes 1988

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Actes Sud 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 16.11

      US$ 13.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 40 pages. French language. 7.56x5.75x0.55 inches. In Stock. Rochetti, Virginie (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by Coédition Théâtre National Populaire/Cheyne 2008

      2841161331 / 9782841161331

      • Softcover

      Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, , FranceLA MARGE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 9.54

      US$ 20.83 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      broché. Condition: Très bon.

    • Published by L Originel 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Tiré à Part, Marseille, , FranceTiré à Part

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 19.07

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-8 ( 210 X 135 mm ) de 237 pages, broché sous couverture illustrée. Illustrations hors-texte en noir. Bon exemplaire. Légende Alchimie Spiritualité Esotérisme Occultisme Hermétisme Symbolisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2001

      207076138X / 9782070761388

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 22.53

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by CASTOR ASTRAL 2023

      9791027803620

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 16.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf. Wozniak, Jacek (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by L'ORIGINEL, Paris 1982

      Seller: Occulte Buchhandlung "Inveha", Birstein, , GermanyOcculte Buchhandlung "Inveha"

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 19.07

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      L'ORIGINEL, Paris 1982. Préface de Frédérick Tristan. Mit s/w Abbildungen. 237 S., 1 Bl. illustr. OKarton. Kanten leicht berieben, sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache : fr.

    • Language: French

      Published by ACTES SUD 2001

      2742730257 / 9782742730254

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.67 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Ancien support de bibliothèque. Envoi rapide et soigné. Rochetti, Virginie (illustrator).

    • Language: French

      Published by SOLITAIRES INT 1998

      2912464102 / 9782912464101

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.67 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Harpo & 2004

      291388640X / 9782913886407

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 22.04

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by SOLITAIRES INT 1998

      2912464250 / 9782912464255

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 6.24

      US$ 34.67 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by AENCRAGES ET CO 2013

      2354390564 / 9782354390563

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 25.03

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by GALLIMARD 2001

      207076138X / 9782070761388

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 25.03

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.