Language: French
Published by Editions L'Harmattan 8/29/2022, 2022
ISBN 10: 2140204964 ISBN 13: 9782140204968
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. D�mocratiser l'entreprise, c'est tr�s simple: Mais pas facile. Book.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2/1/2017, 2017
ISBN 10: 2013012616 ISBN 13: 9782013012614
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Second M�moire Sur l'Instruction Des Sourds-Muets, Ou Nouveau Syst�me de Signes: Qui a �t� Lu � l'Acad�mie Royale Des Sciences, Arts Et Belles-Lettres. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by (Lyon), Fondation Nationale de la Photographie (1991)., 1991
Seller: Antiquariat Les-art, Burgstetten, Germany
8° quadr. 81 S. mit 69 Phototafeln und einigen Textabbildungen. Illustrierter Okart. mit einem Photo von Robert Doisneau. Gutes Exemplar. Die drei (Amateur-)Photographen waren zuvor alle Mitglieder berühmter Chansongruppen gewesen. Paul Tourenne bei "Les Frères Jacques", Fred Mella bei "Les Compagnons de la Chanson" und Pierre Jamet bei "Les Quatre Barbus". Sprache: de.
Condition: Aceptable. : Este libro, titulado 'La educación del gesto gráfico', es una obra de Gisèle Calmy-Guyot y Pierre Jamet, publicado en 1977 por Fontanella. El libro consta de 47 páginas y aborda temas relacionados con la psicología infantil y la educación didáctica. Traducido al español por Francesc T. Vera, este libro explora la enseñanza del dibujo y el gesto gráfico, ofreciendo una guía para comprender y fomentar la expresión creativa en los niños. EAN: 9788424404208 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación Título: La educación del gesto gráfico Autor: Gisèle Calmy-Guyot| Pierre Jamet Editorial: Fontanella. Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 47 Formato: tapa blanda.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by Rouart, Lerollle & Co., Paris, France, 1942
Seller: Sarah Zaluckyj, KINGTON, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Fair / Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dustjacket. 155 pages + index. Words and two treble staves. No dustjacket. Age-dulled red and black hardback binding with some wear to boards's corners and spine-ends - red spine and spine-jucntions, black boards. Page-edges yellowed/browned with some light browning to pages, pencil name to flyleaf o/w pages clean.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.01
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 18.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.77
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 22.09
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Le Figaro
Seller: LIVRES ANCIENS ET CONTEMPORAINS, HASPARREN, France
Magazine / Periodical
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. GLN-434.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Published by PLG, 1981
Seller: Abraxas-libris, Bécherel, France
Revue. In-4 (18,5 x 27 cm), revue agrafée, 47 pages, n°8 (printemps 1981) de P.L.G.P.P.U.R., fanzine fondé par Philippe Morin et Pierre-Marie Jamet, planches en noir ; quelques pâles traces au premier plat, bon état. Livraison a domicile (La Poste) ou en Mondial Relay sur simple demande. Goossens, Lucques.
Published by Fondation nationale de la photographie, 1991
Seller: la petite boutique de bea, Tonnay-charente, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Petit in-4 broché, Fondation nationale de la photographie, 1991, 84 pp.
Published by L'Harmattan, 2002
ISBN 10: 2747522849 ISBN 13: 9782747522847
Seller: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, Canada
Broché. Condition: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 528 pages; Avançant en sympathie avec l'oeuvre de White mais non sans discernement, l'auteur s'est posé dans cet ouvrage des questions qui intéresseront les plus fervents autant que les plus critiques lecteurs de White. Qu'est-ce qu'un "hyperboréen", un "surnihiliste", un "nomade intellectuel" ? Où faut-il aller en voyage ? Comment traverser son nom ? Que recouvre le terme de "géopoétique" ? et plus encore. ---------- Broché. Couverture un peu frottée. En très bon état. Size: 8vo. Livre.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Refurbished library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Editions .P.M.J. 1992., 1992
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Reliure toile de l'éditeur. 143 pages. Jaquette. 22x28cm.
Published by ROUART LEROLLE ET CIE / AUX ARMES DE FRANCE NON DATE
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320011101: NON DATE. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 155 pages illustrées de nombreuses phrases musicales - Couverture illustrée d'ornements floraux. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.42-Chanson.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: very good. Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200035459: NON DATE. In-16. Broché. Etat d'usage, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 191 pages de partitions. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.42-Chanson.