Jean Desgranges (121 results)
Language: French
Published by Les Èditions de l'Étoile, Montréal 1948
- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.90
US$ 10.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 14 p., 19 cm. En tête du titre: Assassins: 3. Suite de Détective privé; suivi de Le Rayon qui tue. Le prix en page couverture a été caché avec un trait de crayon feutre noir. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre peu comun.
Language: French
Published by Les Èditions de l'Étoile, Montréal 1944
- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.90
US$ 12.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 74 p., 19 cm. Ancien exemplaire de bibliothèque avec les marques habituelles. Très bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre peu commun.
Language: French
Published by Les Èditions de l'Étoile, Montréal 1946
- Softcover
Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, CanadaLes mots en page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.90
US$ 12.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. 107 p., portr., 19 cm. Ancien exemplaire de bibliothèque avec les marques habituelles. Assez bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide. Titre peu commun.

Published by Canadian Wildlife Service
- Softcover
Seller: Darkleaf Books, Arrington, U.S.A.Darkleaf Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.95
US$ 4.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Occasional Paper Number 67, 1989. Black & white maps and illustrations. 70 pp. Very good in original wrappers.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 21.71
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.73
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.38
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Instruction Sur La Contribution Fonci�re: Dans Laquelle on a Expliqu� Comment Les Impositions �toient Per�ues Sous l'Ancien R�gime. Book.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Chez l'auteur 1926
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.10
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Ecole. Enseignement. Education. 12x19 cm. 124 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement jauni. Etiquette au dos. in-12°.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by De Gigord 1934
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.87
US$ 18.45 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. La paix autour de l'école. Neuf discours en réunion publique et à la Chambre. Enseignement. Histoire. 12x18,5 cm. 200 p. Broché. Etat correct. Papier jauni. Tampons. Dos recollé en pied. in-12°.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.04
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Ambigu lyrique. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.83
US$ 19.02 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Published by Vic & Amat 1905
- Softcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 23.75
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon.

Published by Société D'Éditions D'Enseignement Supérior, Paris, Paris 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Livres Nabu, Saint-Charles-Borromée, CanadaLivres Nabu
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.52
US$ 6.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Montreal: Les Editions de L`Etoile 1943
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.93
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. 11 pp., paper wrappers, extracted from larger bound volume & re-stapled, library markings, cover chipped at edges, else good. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, tax…es, or fees required by recipient's country.
Seller: Preserving Christian Publications, Inc, Boonville, U.S.A.Preserving Christian Publications, Inc
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: (good/fair). 1933 198 pages.
Published by De Gigord 1935
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Thé à la page, Montélimar, FranceLibrairie Thé à la page
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.47
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. De Gigord, 1935. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 correct.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.41
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Published by Gigord, Paris 1923
- Softcover
Seller: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francelibrairie sciardet
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 25.48 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketUn volume broché de format in 8° de 208 pp. Bon état. Voir la photographie.

Published by Gigord, Paris 1922
- Softcover
Seller: librairie sciardet, ALLEMANS-DU-DROPT, Francelibrairie sciardet
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 25.48 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketUn volume broché de format in 8° de VIII, 198 pp.; Couverture brunie; sinon bon état. Voir photos.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.17
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie Montréal, Saint-Césaire, CanadaLibrairie Montréal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 18.45
US$ 18.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Bon. Montréal, Les Éditions de l'étoile, 1942, 4 livrets avec couvertures souples, environ 18.5 X 12 cm, 14 pages par tome sauf le dernier qui en contient 19, donc 61 pages au total. Les 4 livrets ont bel allure, sans usure notable. Le premier a cependant une mouillure au coin supérieur gauche de la… couverture ce qui a rougie un peu les coins des premières et dernières pages. Le second est un peu rougie au haut de la couverture.avec une vague mouillure aux marges supérieures des pages. Le troisième est presque comme neuf avec lui aussi une très vague mouillure aux marges supérieures des pages, Enfin le dernier est en excellent état mais lui aussi montre un cerne de mouillure aux marges supérieures et droites des pages.sans que ça n'affecte la lisibilité du texte. Somme toute un ensemble très acceptable de ce titre rare.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.80
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

PASSION PAIN. 60 recettes originales de pains traditionnels et modernes de sandwiches etc
Desgranges Yves Lamour Jean-François Angouillant Vincent-Pierre
- Softcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 22.56
US$ 25.36 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fine. 2004. 168 pages. Fine.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.15
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by De gigord 1933
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 17.57
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat Correct coiffes abimées pages jaunies. in12. 1933. Broché. 195 pages. Fair.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.00
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.