Jeffy Eamon (10 results)
Published by All Star Books. North Hollywood, CA. 1964
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. first edition. 40 very good -fine, reading crease paperback.
Published by All Star Books. North Hollywood, CA. ,
- Softcover
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. reprints all star 40. 526, near fine, unread 1962 paperback.

Language: English
Published by Sari Publishing Co. 1963
- Softcover
- Periodical
Seller: Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Book House in Dinkytown, IOBA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Magazine. Condition: Very Good. Single-issue adult magazine. Adult pictorials, fiction, articles and humor. 71pp., saddle-stapled in photo-illustrated wraps. Binding remains firm and fully intact; text, photos clean throughout; light wear, rubbing to edges of wraps. Ships same or next business day from Dinkytown in Minneapolis,…Minnesota.
Published by All Star Books. North Hollywood, CA. ,
- Softcover
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. reprints all star 40. 526, near fine, unread 1962 , paperback.
Published by All Star Books. North Hollywood, CA. 1965
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. first edition. 40 near fine, unread, rubbing, new looking paperback.
Published by Sari Publishing Co., Hollywood, CA 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquarius Booksellers, Falkland, BC, CanadaAntiquarius Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 12.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Stapled Covers. Condition: Near Fine. Issue #10. Magazine for Men featuring Nude, Semi-Nude and Lingerie Models, plus, several articles and a little fiction. 66pp, color covers, b&w interior. Clean, bright condition. Near Fine. Unpacked weight, 175g. Ships via inexpensive Canada Post Lettermail within North America, in card slee…ve. From $3.00 to $6.50 depending on exact weight and location. Image available. Enquire for rates to Worldwide destinations.
Published by Private Edition Books: North Hollywood
- Softcover
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. lesbiana. PE-307 good - very good 1963 paperback.

Published by Sari, Hollywood 1961
- Softcover
- Manuscript
Seller: 32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA, Princeton, NJ, U.S.A.32.1 Rare Books + Ephemera, IOBA, ESA
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 35.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near fine. Special Limited Collector's Edition.
Published by Private Edition Books: North Hollywood ,
- Softcover
Seller: GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS, webster, NY, U.S.A.GRAHAM HOLROYD, BOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. PE-317, very good - fine, some rear erasing, some sagging 1963 lesbian content, paperback.
Published by All Star Books, North Hollywood, CA 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Book Booth, Berea, OH, U.S.A.Book Booth
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 45.00
US$ 5.90 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Pages clean; binding tight; minor wear to covers; two faint yellow ink marks on right side of text block. 160 pages. AS# 526. Detailed cover scans available upon request. Size: 4.25" x 7".