Jimenez Alfonso (840 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara 2020

    841795421X / 9788417954215

    • Softcover

    Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.75

    US$ 5.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. El Arte de la Direccion de Empresas: La direccià n de empresas a travà s de quince conversaciones con lÃderes inspiradores (EconomÃa y Empresa) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clea

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.96

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ruano, Alfonso; Jiménez Corominas, Enrique (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Enfermería 2016

    8416191948 / 9788416191949

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.39

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara - 2020

    841795421X / 9788417954215

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.75

    US$ 9.31 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Octaedro, S.L. 2006

    8480635800 / 9788480635806

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.56

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by INDE 2011

    8497292685 / 9788497292689

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.56

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Christian Faith 2022

    1685704115 / 9781685704117

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.66

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Christian Faith Publishing, Inc 8/24/2022 2022

    1685704115 / 9781685704117

    • Softcover

    Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.31

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Los Imperios del Mundo Y El Ultimo Reino. Book.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.51

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.37

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Ruano, Alfonso; Jiménez Corominas, Enrique (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Christian Faith 2022

    1685704115 / 9781685704117

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.67

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.74

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Ruano, Alfonso; Jiménez Corominas, Enrique (illustrator).

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.18

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 17.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Enfermería 2016

    8416191948 / 9788416191949

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.92

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro aborda la nutrición y la dietética en las diferentes etapas fisiológicas del ciclo vital. Escrito por Jesús Román Martínez Álvarez y coordinado por Alfonso Perote Alejandre y Soraya Polo Jiménez, esta edición de 2016 de la Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Enfermería ofrece una herramienta de apoy

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara 2018

    8417229515 / 9788417229511

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 5.92

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : En 'Empresas que dejan huella', Miriam Aguado y Alfonso Jiménez exploran cómo las empresas pueden destacar en la sociedad conectada a través del Employer Branding. Este libro analiza cómo las organizaciones pueden atraer y comprometer a los mejores profesionales, independientemente de su nivel o puesto. S

  • Condition: New

    US$ 7.61

    US$ 13.34 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 129 pages. Spanish language. 9.00x6.00x0.30 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Octaedro, S.L. 2006

    8480635800 / 9788480635806

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.92

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : La vida de Lazarillo de Tormes es una obra clásica de la literatura española, escrita por Alfonso de Valdés. Esta edición, publicada por Editorial Octaedro, cuenta con una introducción de Rosa Navarro Durán y notas de Milagros Rodríguez Cáceres. El libro narra la historia de Lázaro de Tormes, un joven que deb

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Uoc 2010

    8497881192 / 9788497881197

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.92

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Este libro desvela las técnicas necesarias para adentrarse en el mundo de las comunicaciones mediadas por ordenador y el ámbito de las ciencias sociales. A través de las experiencias de investigación de los autores en el ciberespacio, se analizan los pros y los contras de cada método. Para comprender los ento

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Enfermería 2016

    8416191948 / 9788416191949

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 6.51

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro aborda la nutrición y la dietética en las diferentes etapas fisiológicas del ciclo vital. Escrito por Jesús Román Martínez Álvarez y coordinado por Alfonso Perote Alejandre y Soraya Polo Jiménez, esta edición de 2016 de la Fundación para el Desarrollo de la Enfermería ofrece una herramienta de

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara 2018

    8417229515 / 9788417229511

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.51

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : En 'Empresas que dejan huella', Miriam Aguado y Alfonso Jiménez exploran cómo las empresas pueden destacar en la sociedad conectada a través del Employer Branding. Este libro analiza cómo las organizaciones pueden atraer y comprometer a los mejores profesionales, independientemente de su nivel o puesto.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Editorial Octaedro, S.L. 2006

    8480635800 / 9788480635806

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.51

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : La vida de Lazarillo de Tormes es una obra clásica de la literatura española, escrita por Alfonso de Valdés. Esta edición, publicada por Editorial Octaedro, cuenta con una introducción de Rosa Navarro Durán y notas de Milagros Rodríguez Cáceres. El libro narra la historia de Lázaro de Tormes, un joven qu

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Port-Royal Ediciones. 1997

    8489739129 / 9788489739123

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.84

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Promesas del viento es una colección de poemas del autor Alfonso Cabello Jiménez, publicado por Port Royal. Esta edición en tapa blanda cuenta con 129 páginas y fue lanzada el 26 de junio de 2017. El libro explora temas líricos y está escrito en español. EAN: 9788489739123 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Otros T

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.64

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : Jonathan debe salvar el alma de su madrastra, que ha quedado atrapada en un reloj, y para ello, antes de que transcurran doce horas, debe encontrar el reloj Devereaux, que se encuentra en algún lugar de la Ciudad Antigua. Con la ayuda de Emma, una joven extraña, se adentra en los misterios de la ciudad que se

  • Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.11

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : El 'Manual CEDE de preparación PIR. Psicología Clínica. Volúmen II' es una guía exhaustiva para la preparación del examen PIR (Psicólogo Interno Residente) en el ámbito de la psicología clínica. Este manual, en su quinta edición, ofrece una cobertura completa de los temas relevantes, con 430 páginas de c

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara 2006

    8488586175 / 9788488586179

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 7.11

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'Inmigración y empresa: El desafío empresarial de la inmigración. Guía para el ejecutivo', explora el impacto de la inmigración en el mercado laboral español. Aborda cómo la creciente población inmigrante está transformando el panorama laboral, destacando la importancia de la mano de

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by EDICIONES SM 2016

    8467589507 / 9788467589504

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.29

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Jonathan debe salvar el alma de su madrastra, que ha quedado atrapada en un reloj, y para ello, antes de que transcurran doce horas, debe encontrar el reloj Devereaux, que se encuentra en algún lugar de la Ciudad Antigua. Con la ayuda de Emma, una joven extraña, se adentra en los misterios de la ciudad qu

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Almuzara 2020

    841795421X / 9788417954215

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.35

    US$ 14.97 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre las claves del éxito en la dirección de empresas a través de la experiencia y sabiduría de líderes inspiradores. Este libro es una guía para directivos y futuros directivos que buscan entender cómo liderar proyectos empresariales de manera efectiva, superando miedos y tomando decisiones difíciles

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Historia 16 1999

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librería 7 Colores, Madrid, SpainLibrería 7 Colores

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.93

    US$ 16.71 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Tapa Blanda. Condition: Buen estado.