Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ), 2004
ISBN 10: 1448679370 ISBN 13: 9781448679379
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Papercutz (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1545818436 ISBN 13: 9781545818435
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Papercutz (edition ), 2025
ISBN 10: 1545818436 ISBN 13: 9781545818435
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). The item is brand new, never used or read. It's in perfect condition and may include supplements and/or access codes or come shrink-wrapped.
Language: English
Published by Barron's Educational Series, 2015
ISBN 10: 1438006284 ISBN 13: 9781438006284
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Language: English
Published by The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2017
ISBN 10: 1939131529 ISBN 13: 9781939131522
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2017
ISBN 10: 1939131529 ISBN 13: 9781939131522
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by The National Bureau of Asian Research, 2017
ISBN 10: 1939131529 ISBN 13: 9781939131522
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Barrons Educational Services (edition Twelfth), 2015
ISBN 10: 1438006284 ISBN 13: 9781438006284
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Twelfth. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Howard Books, New York, NY, 2007
ISBN 10: 1416543953 ISBN 13: 9781416543954
Seller: Nelsons Books, Chazy, NY, U.S.A.
Hard cover. Condition: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 288 p. Audience: General/trade.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence!
Language: English
Published by Center for the Study of Language and Informat, 1997
ISBN 10: 1575860880 ISBN 13: 9781575860886
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Min Sung Ku (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Research & Education Association, 1999
ISBN 10: 087891076X ISBN 13: 9780878910762
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Center for the Study of Language, 1997
ISBN 10: 1575860880 ISBN 13: 9781575860886
Seller: Bookmans, Tucson, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Some shelf wear Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator).
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
First Edition
Paperback. Condition: New. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). 1st.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Neely, Tom; Neely, Scott; DeCarlo, Mike; Wiley, Tanner; Morris, Mike; Green, John; Dzioba, Anthony; Ku, Min Sung; Alger, Bill; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios (illustrator).
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Neely, Tom; Neely, Scott; DeCarlo, Mike; Wiley, Tanner; Morris, Mike; Green, John; Dzioba, Anthony; Ku, Min Sung; Alger, Bill; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Neely, Tom; Neely, Scott; DeCarlo, Mike; Wiley, Tanner; Morris, Mike; Green, John; Dzioba, Anthony; Ku, Min Sung; Alger, Bill; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios (illustrator). Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Papercutz 12/23/2025, 2025
ISBN 10: 1545820864 ISBN 13: 9781545820865
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Neely, Tom; Neely, Scott; DeCarlo, Mike; Wiley, Tanner; Morris, Mike; Green, John; Dzioba, Anthony; Ku, Min Sung; Alger, Bill; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios (illustrator). Phineas and Ferb Classic Comics Collection Vol. 5. Book.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Alger, Bill; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Jones, Eric; Morris, Mike; Ku, Min Sung; Neely, Scott (illustrator). Phineas and Ferb Classic Comics Collection Vol. 4. Book.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishi, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503216284 ISBN 13: 9781503216280
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2014
ISBN 10: 1503216284 ISBN 13: 9781503216280
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Kregel Publications,U.S., 2002
ISBN 10: 0825434815 ISBN 13: 9780825434815
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.
Paperback. Condition: New. Jones, Eric; Alger, Bill; Grellet, Fabricio; Magic Eye Studios; Neely, Tom; Morris, Mike; DeCarlo, Mike; Green, John; Ku, Min Sung (illustrator).