John Samaan (20 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (20)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.04

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0972169830 / 9780972169837

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0972169830 / 9780972169837

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 10.30

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0972169849 / 9780972169844

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 13.46

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0972169849 / 9780972169844

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by (privately published), (no city) 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover
    • First Edition
    • Signed

    Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, U.S.A.Andover Books and Antiquities

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 13.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Very good condition. First Edition. 168 pp. Softcover. Inscribed and signed by co-author John George Samaan.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood Press 2017

    0972169830 / 9780972169837

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.80

    US$ 13.34 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 72 pages. 8.30x5.40x0.10 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood Press 2017

    0980006538 / 9780980006537

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.80

    US$ 16.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 61 pages. 8.03x5.43x0.16 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0980006597 / 9780980006599

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.91

    US$ 16.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 147 pages. 8.90x6.02x0.43 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Saint Paul Brotherhood 2017

    0972169849 / 9780972169844

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.34

    US$ 16.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 306 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.69 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.86

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: new.

  • Language: English

    Published by John G. Samaan 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: SZ Global, Toronto, CanadaSZ Global

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.05

    US$ 33.14 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 57.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

  • Language: English

    Published by Boston Rescue Mission 2000

    0970329105 / 9780970329103

    • Softcover

    Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 100.46

    US$ 6.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.