Jubin (419 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.66
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.47
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 44.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 8.14
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 44.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.20
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 44.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 13.21
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.34
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Consid�rations Sur Le Chol�ra, 1849-1854. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.14
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie des Antres, Delémont, SwitzerlandLa Bouquinerie des Antres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.50
US$ 13.83 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 159 p., 13x20 cm, 210 gr. réf. T012151.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.96
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.62
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.41
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Imprimerie de Trevoux 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.25
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. 145 pp. format: 14x19.5 - Notes historiques. Guide pittoresque. Avec des gravures et une carte.Reimpression de l'edition de 1923.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.54
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Language: French
Published by Imprimerie Lavaissiere, Lyon 1899
- Softcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 17.81
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCouverture souple. Condition: Acceptable. 38 pp. Format: 15.5x24 - Le lieu " Le Jubin " et les paroisses de Saint-Julien-sur-Bibost, Bessenay, Brullioles et Brussieux (XVII, XVIII et XIXe siecles.Ouvrage de travail d'un historien avec soulignements et notes.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United KingdomTHE SAINT BOOKSTORE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.55
US$ 15.88 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.

- Softcover
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.87
US$ 19.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Très bon État. Recueil broché de 136 pages, paru dans la collection "Centre Europe - Tiers Monde" : poèmes, prières, cris de souffrance, explosions de confiance, avec un regard actuel.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.56
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.56
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.95
US$ 13.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 85 pages. 6.50x4.75x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Published by Leipzig - Wien: Verl Schneider & Co 1928
- Hardcover
Seller: Kunst & Graphik Kabinett, Pfaffenhofen, GermanyKunst & Graphik Kabinett
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.62
US$ 11.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket223 S., Gr. Kl. 8°, Leineneinband, Zust. berieben und bestoßen. Haps, Ein Roman der Zufälle, von Max Maurey und G. Jubin Deutsche Übertragung von Hans Heinrich Blumenthal. Leineneinband, berieben und bestoßen, mit Exlibris. [6] 550 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.80
US$ 15.97 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.43
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 12.25
US$ 20.65 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Routledge 2017
Series: The Fourth Wall, Book 10 of 22. Book 10 of 22 - The Fourth Wall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.53
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.