Language: English
Published by Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: New. Morning Cardio Workouts.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: New. Brand New Condition - Ships Fast!
Language: English
Published by Pilgrim Press, Cleveland, Ohio, 1999
ISBN 10: 0829812105 ISBN 13: 9780829812107
Seller: Andover Books and Antiquities, Andover, MA, U.S.A.
Softcover. 595 pp. The Pilgrim Library of Ethics. Softcover. LCC: 9837851 Very good condition; touches of wear on covers.
Language: English
Published by Human Kinetics, Champaign, Windsor u.a, 2007
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Seller: Antiquariat am St. Vith, Mönchengladbach, Germany
Broschiert. Quart. 210 S. Broschur. Sprache: Englisch, Mit s/w Abb. sehr gutes Exemplar.
Condition: New.
US$ 62.86
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 59.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
US$ 59.06
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 67.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Human Kinetics Publishers, 2006
ISBN 10: 0736063692 ISBN 13: 9780736063692
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Sprache: Englisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
US$ 59.75
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnJune Kahn introduces gentle Pilates mat exercises designed to address the specific postural and range of motion limitations and lymphatic drainage issues of cancer survivors in this easy to follow handbook. This book is a suppleme.
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - June Kahn introduces gentle Pilates mat exercises designed to address the specific postural and range of motion limitations and lymphatic drainage issues of cancer survivors in this easy to follow handbook. This book is a supplement to the Cancer Exercise Specialist Advanced Qualification, or a stand-alone Mat Pilates reference book for working with cancer patients and survivors.