Kamel Sayed (97 results)

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry: Concepts, Instrumentation and Different Applications
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.43
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry (Paperback or Softback)
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: New. Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry (Paperback or Softback).

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 46.07
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.46
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry: Concepts, Instrumentation and Different Applications
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.34
US$ 16.01 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 46.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry: Concepts, Instrumentation and Different Applications
Sayed Abdel-Maksoud Elsayed, Yaser Hagag Mohamed, Wael Mahmoud Kamel
Language: English
Published by LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing 2013-08-02 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.06
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.20
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 84 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.19 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.09
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.32
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Inductively Coupled Plasma-Optical Emission Spectrometry
Elsayed, Sayed Abdel-Maksoud; Mohamed, Yaser Hagag; Kamel, Wael Mahmoud
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 51.44
US$ 20.04 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Bonn, Institut für Pflanzenbau / Universität, . 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Jenischek, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyAntiquariat Jenischek
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.71
US$ 40.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mit einigen Klapptafeln. 169 S. Gr.-8°, Kt. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, sonst gut erhalten. Nachhaltige Buchlieferung - Stabile, plastikfreie Verpackung.

Language: English
Published by VDM Verlag Dr. Mueller Aktiengesellschaft & Co. KG 2013
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 97.27
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 124.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 82.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 126.92
US$ 13.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 180 pages. 8.66x5.91x0.41 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.86
US$ 80.75 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Development of Camel Adrenal Gland | During the prenatal life | Ahmed Kamel El-Sayed | Taschenbuch | 124 S. | Englisch | 2013 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783659496769 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]d…e | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 55.71
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Alcan 1913
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Nonnenmacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 47.52
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Befriedigend. 354 Seiten. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar, gestempelt und mit Rückensignatur. Widmung des Verfassers auf Titelblatt. Einband lichtrandig, fleckig, berieben und bestoßen. Innen vergilbt, teils stockfleckig. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1200.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 216.07
US$ 33.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.63
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book examines the Egyptian crisis of 1881-82, focusing on the diplomatic actions taken by various European powers, particularly France and England. The author analyzes the interplay between the interests of these countries, the Egyptian government, and the Egyptian people. The boo…k highlights the complex relationship between domestic and international politics, shedding light on the interplay between the Egyptian nationalist movement, the European powers, and the Ottoman Empire. The author argues the actions taken during this period laid the groundwork for the eventual British occupation of Egypt, while also offering insights into the challenges of maintaining stability in a region with competing interests. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 82.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 82.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 82.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.