Karl Bleyle (11 results)

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). 6 S. Orig.heft, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenheft.

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). 6 S. Orig.heft, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenheft.

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). 4 S. Orig.heft, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenheft.

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). 6 S. Orig.heft, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenheft.

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). 6 S. Orig.heft, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenheft.
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, , GermanyHerbst-Auktionen
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 9.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kleines Autogrammkärtchen (blanko,carte de visite) mit eigenhändiger Unterschrift in Tinte signiert Okt. 1937 Beilagen : Zeitungsartikel.

Language: German
Published by Breitkopf & Härtel Leipzig u.a. 1911
Seller: Antiquariat Kelifer, Flensburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Kelifer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 48.87
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Orig.-Broschur 27,5cm x 19cm. Condition: Befriedigend. (Nr. 26734) Aufl.: o.A. 40 S. Deutsch - Englisch. Christ's Descent into Hell a poem by Goethe for Baritone Solo, mixed Chorus and Orchestra. English Words by John Bernhoff. Titelseite gelöst - Buchblock in drei Einzelteilen (Klammerung jeweils intakt). Papier nachgedunkelt.…Einband leicht fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.
More imagesPublished by Gesamtherstellung: Vorarlberger Graphische Anstalt 1972
Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.57
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. 84 Seiten. Vorsatz mit Aufkleber. Gutes Exemplar.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig. Kistner 1908., 1908
- Hardcover
Seller: Eike Georg-Grabe, Kassel, , GermanyEike Georg-Grabe
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 89.40
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
55 S. OPbd. guter Zustand, Eignerstempel auf Titel und Anfangsseite, sonst sehr sauber 27 x 34 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 0.
Language: German
Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig, 2353, 1913
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 109.67
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Partitur+30 Einzelstimmen/Notensätze Zustand: mit Kennungen einer Privatbibliothek. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten berieben/bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1835.

Published by Breitkopf & Härtel, Leipzig 1910
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, , GermanyANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 154.97
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°. (= Breitkopf & Härtels Orchesterbibliothek No. 2147/2149). zus. ca. 80-90 S. 26 Hefte (Stimmen). Orig.hefte, teils leichte Gebr.spuren, insges. gut. Notenhefte. ---- (Posaune I, Posaune II, Posaune III, Tuba, Pauken und Triangel, Violine I, Violine II, Viola, Violoncell, Baß, Flöte I, Flöte II, Flöte III und Piccolo, Oboe I,… Oboe II, Clarinette I in B, Clarinette II in B, Fagott I, Fagott II, Horn I in F, Horn II in F, Horn III in C, Horn IV in C, Trompete I in F, Trompete II in F, Trompete III in C).