Keller Marc (196 results)

Transmath Mathématiques 5è 2016 - Manuel élève Grand Format
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.92
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: Black Cat Books, Shelter Island, NY, U.S.A.Black Cat Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Paperback.

- Softcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover, 96 pages; in English; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.31
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Oversized. PAPERBACK.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.56
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized. PAPERBACK.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Transmath Mathématiques 3è 2016 - Manuel élève Grand Format
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.05
US$ 7.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 48055838. 1780913204. 6/8/2026 10:06:44 AM.

- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.74
US$ 9.33 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2016. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2016. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.47
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.50
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.18
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.34
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Mathématiques Hyperbole 2de : Livre du professeur
Bachimont, Michel; Bousseyroux, Jean-Luc; Chrétien, Bernard; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Destruhaut, Fabrice; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Lericque, Isabelle; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Ternoy, Joël; Vedrine, Mickaël; Vialaneix, Myriam
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.16
US$ 11.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Condition: Used - Good
US$ 14.90
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Aceptable. : Transmath 4e es un manual de matemáticas completo diseñado para alumnos de cuarto curso de secundaria (Cycle 4) en el sistema educativo francés. Esta edición de 2016 está totalmente adaptada a los nuevos programas curriculares, integrando aspectos clave como la interdisciplinariedad, el pensamiento algorí…tmico y la programación.El libro ofrece una estructura clara con lecciones presentadas en dobles páginas y una amplia variedad de ejercicios progresivos. Incluye secciones específicas para la preparación del Brevet, cuestionarios de opción múltiple (QCM) y actividades diseñadas para fomentar la iniciativa del estudiante y el desarrollo de competencias matemáticas fundamentales. EAN: 9782091719160 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Educación|Ciencias Título: Transmath 4e Autor: Joël Malaval| Véronique Carlod| Bernard Chrétien| Pierre-Antoine Desrousseaux| Damien Jacquemoud| Anne Jorioz| Anne Keller| Jean-Marc Lécole| Amélie Mahé| Monique Maze| Annie Plantiveau| Frédéric Puigrédo| Franck Verdier Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 256 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Hardcover
Seller: Picture Book Cottage, Ardmore, PA, U.S.A.Picture Book Cottage
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: VG+. Second Printing. Decorative yellow cloth. Gift note on front end paper, else a Fine, Fresh, unmarked copy in Near Fine price-clipped jacket. Illustrated in color and black & white by Marc Simont. Arabelle believes she is a failure at everything until she starts a garden. Simont, Marc (illustrator).

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.90
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Transmath 3e es un manual de matemáticas completo diseñado específicamente para el tercer año del Ciclo 4 del sistema educativo francés, siguiendo el programa académico de 2016. Este libro de texto destaca por su enfoque en la interdisciplinariedad, la toma de iniciativas y el desarrollo de competencias en al…goritmos y programación, preparando eficazmente a los estudiantes para las pruebas del Brevet.El contenido está estructurado de manera práctica con lecciones en doble página y una amplia variedad de ejercicios progresivos y cuestionarios tipo QCM. Publicado por la editorial Nathan, este manual en formato grande es una herramienta esencial para el aprendizaje de las matemáticas en la educación secundaria, adaptándose a diversas prácticas de aula. EAN: 9782091719184 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Ciencias|Educación|Libros de Texto Título: Transmath 3e Autor: Joël Malaval| Véronique Carlod| Bernard Chrétien| Pierre-Antoine Desrousseaux| Damien Jacquemoud| Anne Jorioz| Anne Keller| Jean-Marc Lécole| Amélie Mahé| Monique Maze| Annie Plantiveau| Frédéric Puigrédo| Franck Verdier Editorial: Nathan Idioma: fr Páginas: 272 Formato: tapa blanda.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 34.75
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 27.46
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. Grade 4 out of 5 points. This is a used book. Book may have wear due to handling. Has no markings on pages. May not include extra materials like access codes, CDs, accessories, etc. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business.

- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 37.18
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Acceptable - This is a significantly damaged book. It should be considered a reading copy only. Please order this book only if you are interested in the content and not the condition. May be ex-library. PAPERBACK Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: B.H.HERMES, Berlin, GermanyB.H.HERMES
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 23.76 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 164 S. : zahlr. Ill. (z.T. farb.) ; 18 cm (= Dumont Taschenbücher) Leichte Lese- und Lagerspuren. Einband gebräunt. Gutes Exemplar (Kst.C.) A/Z 43196 Kst.C. A/z ISBN 3770107888 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.36
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Sehr gut. 163 S. : 92 Ill. (z. T. farb.); ; 18 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 469.

Transmath 6e - Grand format - Nouveau programme 2016
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fair. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Transmath 6e - Grand format - Nouveau programme 2016
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Transmath 6e - Grand format - Nouveau programme 2016
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fair. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Transmath 6e - Grand format - Nouveau programme 2016
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fair. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Transmath 6e - Grand format - Nouveau programme 2016
Carlod, Véronique; Chrétien, Bernard; Collectif; Desrousseaux, Pierre-Antoine; Jacquemoud, Damien; Jorioz, Anne; Keller, Anne; Lécole, Jean-Marc; Mahé, Amélie; Malaval, Joël; Maze, Monique; Plantiveau, Annie; Puigrédo, Frédéric; Verdier, Franck
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.58
US$ 34.56 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.