Key Emil (19 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (19)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 16.29

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Rediviva, Stockholm 1985. [7], 235, [3] s., [7] pl.-s. + 2 kartbl. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. (Suecica rediviva 98).

  • Seller: Antiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB, Göteborg, SwedenAntiquaria Bok & Bildantikvariat AB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.33

    US$ 34.60 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Bonniers 1883. vii,(1),200 s. + (4) s. bilaga. Trådhäftad oskuren i mönstrat pappersomslag. Hårt nött rygg. 19,5 x 12 cm.[#\103822].

  • Seller: Patrik Andersson, Antikvariat., Lund, SwedenPatrik Andersson, Antikvariat.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 38.01

    US$ 14.99 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Helsingborg; Johan Svenssons Förlag, 1885. 20x12,5 cm. 235, (3, 2 blanka) s. + 2 utvikbara kartor. Samtida vattrat blått klotband med förgylld ryggtitel. Främre omslaget medbundet. Exlibris för Olga Bauck. Ryggen aningen blekt och ryggändarna lätt tilltryckta. Andra kartan med ett par riss i marginalen. Fint ex.

  • Published by Helsingborg 1885 1885 1885

    Seller: Rönnells Antikvariat AB, Stockholm, SwedenRönnells Antikvariat AB

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 49.95

    US$ 29.99 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    238 s. + 2 utvikbara kartor. Senare biblioteksklotband med båda omslagen medbundna.

  • Seller: Centralantikvariatet, Stockholm, SwedenCentralantikvariatet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 38.01

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Very Good. Helsingborg, Johan Svenssons förlag, 1885. 8:o. 238 s.+ två utvikbara kartor. Lätta småfläckar. Häftad, oskuren. Något solkig rygg. Med tryckt slip från förlaget om pärmar. Softcover / Paperback.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag 2025

    3563904499 / 9783563904497

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 80.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Anteckningar om Helsingborgs Stad och Granskap | Emil Key | Taschenbuch | Schwedisch | 2025 | Antigonos Verlag | EAN 9783563904497 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1848 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Nabu Press 2012

    1272443663 / 9781272443665

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.45

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 58.

  • Language: Swedish

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 220. A perfect gift

  • Language: Swedish

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 30.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 250. A perfect gift

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag Sep 2025 2025

    3563904499 / 9783563904497

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 240 pp. Schwedisch.

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 66.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: Swedish. Language: Swedish. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine l

  • More images
    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, IndiaGyan Books Pvt. Ltd.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 69.57

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpie

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag Sep 2025 2025

    3563913684 / 9783563913680

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.17

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware 240 pp. Schwedisch.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag Sep 2025 2025

    3563904499 / 9783563904497

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Oförändrat nytryck av originalutgåvan från 1885. Förlaget Antigonos är specialiserat på utgivning av nytryck av historiska böcker. Vi ser till att dessa verk görs tillgängliga för allmänheten i gott skick för att bevara deras kulturarv.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag 2025

    3563904499 / 9783563904497

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 71.25 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Oförändrat nytryck av originalutgåvan från 1885. Förlaget Antigonos är specialiserat på utgivning av nytryck av historiska böcker. Vi ser till att dessa verk görs tillgängliga för allmänheten i gott skick för att bevara deras kulturarv.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag Sep 2025 2025

    3563913684 / 9783563913680

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.17

    US$ 69.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Oförändrat nytryck av originalutgåvan från 1885. Förlaget Antigonos är specialiserat på utgivning av nytryck av historiska böcker. Vi ser till att dessa verk görs tillgängliga för allmänheten i gott skick för att bevara deras kulturarv. 240 pp

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag 2025

    3563913684 / 9783563913680

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.17

    US$ 71.88 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Oförändrat nytryck av originalutgåvan från 1885. Förlaget Antigonos är specialiserat på utgivning av nytryck av historiska böcker. Vi ser till att dessa verk görs tillgängliga för allmänheten i gott skick för att bevara deras kulturarv.

  • Language: Swedish

    Published by Antigonos Verlag 2025

    3563913684 / 9783563913680

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 71.17

    US$ 80.74 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 5 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Anteckningar om Helsingborgs Stad och Granskap | Emil Key | Buch | Schwedisch | 2025 | Antigonos Verlag | EAN 9783563913680 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.