Knutsson Gösta (86 results)
Published by Folkert I Bilds Forlag, Stockholm 1960
- Hardcover
Seller: Vashon Island Books, Vashon, WA, U.S.A.Vashon Island Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.95
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover -. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket As Issued. Edition and Printing Not Stated. Swedish edition. Very good, no dust jacket as issued. 17 x 20cm. hard cover. Approx. 25pp. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾". Scarry, Richard (illustrator). Book.

Annual of the Swedish Theological Institute, vol. IX: Festschrift Hans Kosmala
Gerleman, Gillis; Gosta Lindeskog, H.S. Nyberg, Bengt Knutsson eds.
- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.00
US$ 7.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, very good otherwise. 115 pp.
Published by Bonn 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.73
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Bonn 1978
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.73
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Fine.
Published by Bonn 1964
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.82
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Bonn 1951
- Softcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.45
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hft. Condition: Very Good. tusende.
Published by Bonn 1944
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.45
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Good. nött tus.
Annual of the Swedish Theological Institute, vol. IX: Festschrift Hans Kosmala
Knutsson, Bengt; Gillis Gerleman, Gosta Lindeskog and H.S. Nyberg eds.
Published by E.J. Brill 1974
- Hardcover
Seller: Windows Booksellers, Eugene, OR, U.S.A.Windows Booksellers
Contact seller5-star sellerHardcover, no dust jacket. Ex-library, otherwise very good. 115 pp.
Published by Bonn 1945
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött, tusende.
Published by Bonn 1946
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött, tusende.
Published by Bonn 1946
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. tusende.
Published by Bonn 1946
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Good. nött 1:a uppl.
Published by Bonn 1946
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött, tusende.
Published by Bonn 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.54
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött, tusende.
Published by Bonn 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.63
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Bonn 1942
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.63
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött tus.

Published by Albert Bonniers Forlag 1952
- Softcover
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United KingdomWorld of Rare Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 18.65
US$ 6.46 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 1952. No Edition Remarks. 116 pages. Illustrated paper cover with red cloth spine and lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Textblock is in Swedish. Pages and binding are presentable with no major defects. Minor issues present such as mild cracking, inscriptions, inserts, light foxing, tanning and t…humb marking. Boards have mild shelf wear with light rubbing and corner bumping. Some light marking and tanning. Lettering is darkened.
Published by Bonn 1951
- Softcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hft. Condition: Fine. tusende.
Published by Bonn 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött.
Published by Bonn 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.
Published by Bonn 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött 1:a uppl.
Published by Bonn 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ngt nött 1:a uppl.
Published by Bonn 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Good. nött.
Published by Bonn 1942
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.18
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. tusende.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Hymsa 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: Ubú Libros, Otura, GR, SpainUbú Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 21.41 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Colección Cascabel Nº1. TRaducción al sueco de Isabel Mellgren. Cubierta ilustrada por Lucie Lundberg.
Published by Bonn 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 8.73
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: As New. kartonnage.
Published by Folket I Bilds Forlag, Stockholm
- Hardcover
Seller: Nerman's Books & Collectibles, Pembina, ND, U.S.A.Nerman's Books & Collectibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. A very good hard cover picture cover. Owner name on front end page. Clean and bright. A Bugs Bunny Little Golden book in Swedish. Cover shows Bugs Bunny eating a birthday cake with carrots in place of candles.
Published by Bonn 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.91
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Fine.
Published by Bonn 1948
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.91
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good. ou.
Published by Bonn 1947
- Hardcover
Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.09
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Sweden to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
inb. Condition: Very Good.