Kopp Lothar (27 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (27)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis 2018

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.48

    US$ 11.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 183 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

  • Language: German

    Published by Frankfurt am Main : Ed. Fischer 2010

    3899506022 / 9783899506020

    • Softcover

    Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 23.14 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    kart., broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 230 S. Einbd. leicht berieben, ansonsten sehr gut erhalten. ISBN: 9783899506020 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 29.89

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.90

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.55

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.78

    US$ 5.58 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bielefeld Aisthesis 2020

    3849815927 / 9783849815929

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.95

    US$ 4.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. New. Clean, unmarked pages. Fine binding and cover. Hardcover.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.58

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 184 pages. German language. 5.59x0.59x8.11 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis 2019

    Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.63

    US$ 18.46 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 231 Seiten; Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.

  • Language: German

    Published by edition fischer 2010

    3899506022 / 9783899506020

    • Softcover

    Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 10.11

    US$ 39.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Wie neu. 1... 232 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 31.76

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 34.62

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. Condition: Gut. 255 S. Gutes Exemplar mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. --- INHALT: Inhaltsverzeichnis -- Christian Dietrich Grabbe - - Herzog Theodor von Gothland" im Théâtre de l'Epée de Bois in Vincennes/Paris - - Michèle Raoul-Davis Herzog von Gothland - - Jürgen Popig - - Des Teufels Stehaufmännchen. Bernard Sobel inszenier

  • Language: German

    Published by Bielefeld: Aisthesis Verlag 2012

    3895289655 / 9783895289651

    • Softcover

    Seller: Borkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR, Berlin, GermanyBorkert, Schwarz und Zerfaß GbR

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. 319 S. Sehr gutes Exemplar. --- INHALT: Christian Dietrich Grabbe - - Lothar Ehrlich - - .denn Poesie ist (auch nach Shakespeare) der Spiegel der Natur." Zur Aktualität Grabbes auf dem Theater - - Peter Schütze - - Grabbe auf der Bühne. Herzog Theodor von Gothland im Badischen Staatstheater Karlsruhe - -

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom Theater Hartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom Theater Hartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, , GermanyWegmann1855

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 30.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom TheaterHartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie z

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis 2013

    3849810305 / 9783849810306

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat-Plate

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.07

    US$ 46.17 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover/Pappeinband. 203 Seiten. Wirkt ungelesen. Kaum Lagerspuren. Ein sauberes und sehr gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 46.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Pp. Condition: Sehr gut. Sehr gutes Exemplar. --- INHALT: Grabbe-Preis 2014 - - Lothar Ehrlich - - Der Grabbe-Preis. Gegenwart und Vergangenheit - - Christian Katzschmann - - Innehalten, Ausbrechen und Lichten. Strategien des (Über-)Lebens und Abschieds in Texten von Henriette Dushe - - Henriette Dushe - - Dankesrede zur Verleih

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 56.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bielefeld, Aisthesis Verlag 2014

    3849810305 / 9783849810306

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Michael Solder, Münster, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Michael Solder

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 75.33 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 204 S. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 8°. Gebundener Originalpappeinband.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bielefeld, Aisthesis Verlag 2012

    3895289655 / 9783895289651

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Michael Solder, Münster, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Michael Solder

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 75.33 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 320 S. Gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 540 8°. Gebundener Originalpappeinband.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 69.43 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom TheaterHartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie z

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 70.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom Theater Hartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 81.00 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Grabbe-Jahrbuch 2025 | Lothar Ehrlich (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | 184 S. | Deutsch | 2025 | Aisthesis Verlag | EAN 9783849821159 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Aisthesis Verlag, Oberntorwall 21, 33602 Bielefeld, info[at]aisthesis[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 24.54

    US$ 121.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Aisthesis Verlag Dez 2025 2025

    3849821153 / 9783849821159

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books-by-Floh, Paderborn, GermanyBooks-by-Floh

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 35.51

    US$ 121.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -InhaltsverzeichnisChristian Dietrich GrabbePeter SchützeChristian Dietrich Grabbes Auffassungen vom TheaterHartmut Hombrecher/Lina StandkeChristian Dietrich Grabbe im Team Teaching.Bericht über ein Seminar an der Universität GöttingenJakob Riddermann'Wahrlich, das wäre selbst in der Poesie z