Kramer Philipp (319 results)
Published by Darmstadt, 1924 1924
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.33
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
je Heft ca. 20 S., brosch., alle Hefte in sehr gutem Zustand.
Published by Luftgaukommando, Norwegen, 1941 1941
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
15 S., brosch., guter Zustand, Abb.

- Softcover
Seller: BMV Bookstores, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bookstores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.00
US$ 13.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. minor scuffing along edges and corners. shelf wear on spine.

Language: French
Published by Frankfurt a. M. : M. Diesterweg 1927
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.63
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Br. Condition: Befriedigend. 2. veränd. Aufl. 32 S. ; kl. 8 Kanten gering bestossen, Fleckchen, 2x Besitzeintrag, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HAA-20645 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 30.
Published by Emil Müllers Verlag Barmen 1922 1922
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, , GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
48 Seiten, broschiert, starke Gebrauchsspuren, Rückeneinband beschädigt.

Language: German
Published by Bln Furche 1938
- Softcover
Seller: Ottmar Müller, Offenburg, , GermanyOttmar Müller
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Okarton. 45 S. -Gebräunt. 104 gr.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: ISD LLC, Bristol, CT, U.S.A.ISD LLC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
paperback. Condition: New. 1st.

Published by Stuttgart : Verlag Junge Gemeinde
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat Artemis Lorenz & Lorenz GbR
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
* Ausgabe: 2. Auflage * Umfang/Format: 46 Seiten ; kl. 8 * Anmerkungen: 1. Auflage erschien im Furche-Verlag, Hamburg. - Enth. u. a. d. Kap.. und Musik * Erscheinungsjahr: 1966 Philipp Krämers unscheinbares Büchlein, dem bei seinem Erscheinen selbst wohlmeinende Freunde einen Dornröschenschlummer vorausgesagt haben, soll, weil i…mmer wieder nach ihm gefragt wird, in zweiter, unveränderter Auflage vorgelegt werden. Der weit über unsere Grenzen hinaus bekannte Autor will bloß erzählen, wie es anno dazumal ?war" zwischen den sanften Tälern des Odenwalds und auf den Weinhöhen Rheinhessens, einer Landschaft, in die das Krummschwert des Altrheins seine Wunde schlägt. Nicht modern gallig wird diese Kindheit erzählt, aber auch nicht nur anmutig und zärtlich. Unverbraucht ist diese Kindheit, doch dem Beißenden und Bitteren früh vertraut, voll inbrünstiger Liebe zum Leben, über das frühe Trauer heranweht. Verlag »Junge Gemeinde« Stuttgart gutes Exemplar, altersgemäß gebräunt, Gesamtzustand gut * Verlag: Stuttgart : Verlag Junge Gemeinde * Bindung: broschiert.

Language: French
Published by Moritz Diesterweg 1929
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.88
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 224 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann entsprechende Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.). Aufgrund des Alters und der häufigen Nutzung können Stabilität, Einband sowie Papierqualität beeinträchtigt sein. In FRANZÖSISCHE…R Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 395.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Kreuz-Verlag, Stuttgart 1949
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Harle-Buch, Kallbach, Waddewarden Wangerland, NDS, GermanyHarle-Buch, Kallbach
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.90
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Halbleinen. Condition: 1 - 2 Nachgebräunt. Dust Jacket Condition: Ill. Buchdeckel. 1 Auflage 1-5Tsd. Autor/in: Krämer, Philipp Titel: Die Unruhigen Seiten: 189 Gewicht: 202 g Verlag: Kreuz-Verlag Ort: Stuttgart Auflage: 1. Erschienen: 1949. Einband: Hardcover/gebunden Sprache: Deutsch Zustand: leichte Gebrauchsspuren.

Nature's Frontiers: Achieving Sustainability, Efficiency, and Prosperity with Natural Capital (Environment and Sustainable Development)
Damania, Richard; Russ, Jason; Zaveri, Esha; Amann, Markus; Polasky, Stephen; Ruckelshaus, Mary; Chaplin-Kramer, Rebecca; Gerber, James; Hawthorne, Peter; Heger, Martin Philipp
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Brotjobs & Literatur -Language: german
Philipp Böhm; Crauss.; Dominik Dombrowski; Özlem Özgül Dündar; Dinçer Güçyeter; Johanna Hansen; Adrian Kasnitz; Ulrich Koch; Thorsten Krämer; Stan Lafleur; Isabelle Lehn
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 26.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Furche-Verlag, 1920
Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, , GermanyAntiquariat Floeder
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 22.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustr. Orig.-Pappband. 8.-12. Tausend. 210 Seiten, 8°. Einband etwas angebräunt, Rücken mit kleiner Fehlstelle, sonst schönes Exemplar. [BHN-A-13].
Published by Emil Müllers Verlag Barmen 1922
- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschur. ohne Schutzumschlag, kleinere Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest, Eintrag im Vorsatz, Einband kleinere Randläsuren Stichworte: Heftromane 48 Deutsch 450g.
Published by Moritz Diesterweg 1928
- Softcover
Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. Diesterwegs neusprachliche Lesehefte. Nr.24. Orig.-Brosch., 12x18, S 16. Guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Stuttgart : Junge Gemeinde, 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler, Hagenow, , GermanyAntiquariat Liberarius - Frank Wechsler
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 23.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
S. 62 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80 8° , Paperback , Gutes Exemplar, Namenseinträge.

- Softcover
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 45.77
US$ 14.27 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Like New. Used - Like New. Book is new and unread but may have minor shelf wear. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Language: German
Published by Luftgaukommando Norwegen, 1942
- Softcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 34 Seiten Zustand: keine Beschädigungen, keine Eintragungen. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 160.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.47
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Berlin - Furche-Verlag, 1940
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Seiten 44 / Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500 Kein Schutzumschlag Hardcover Gut.

Language: German
Published by Dr. Cantz'sche Verlagsgesellschaft mbH and Co. KG, DE 2024
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.27
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2022. Paperback. . . . . .
Language: German
Published by Furche Verlag, Berlin, 1913
- Hardcover
Seller: Clerc Fremin, Steingaden, , GermanyClerc Fremin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 25.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
6.-10. Tausend. 142 Seiten Zustand: Aus einer Bibliothek mit Kennung (Rückenschild). Ein ExLibris im Buchdeckel. Keine Beschädigungen. Auf wenigen Seiten Unterstreichungen mit Bleistift. Rücken, Ecken, Kanten sind gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 210 Hardcover kartoniert, mit Farbkopfschnitt.
Language: German
Published by Furche 1938
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.35
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Furche 1938 : Philipp KrÃmer - gb LI-ILVV-KXC8 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Published by O. O. . 1943
Seller: Antiquariat am Waidspeicher, Erfurt, , GermanyAntiquariat am Waidspeicher
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
18 Bl. m. Skizzen u. Tfln. OBroschur. Wenige Gebrauchsspuren. Kriegs-Lyrik und -Graphik.

Brotjobs & Literatur -Language: german
Philipp Böhm; Crauss.; Dominik Dombrowski; Özlem Özgül Dündar; Dinçer Güçyeter; Johanna Hansen; Adrian Kasnitz; Ulrich Koch; Thorsten Krämer; Stan Lafleur; Isabelle Lehn
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.

Brotjobs & Literatur
Philipp Böhm; Crauss.; Dominik Dombrowski; Özlem Özgül Dündar; Dinçer Güçyeter; Johanna Hansen; Adrian Kasnitz; Ulrich Koch; Thorsten Krämer; Stan Lafleur; Isabelle Lehn
- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.32
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
Published by Georg Müller München befriedigender Erhaltungszustand 1928
Seller: Buchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke, Quedlinburg, , GermanyBuchhandlung und Antiquariat Gebecke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
o.A., 143 S., mit 40 Tafelabbildungen, geb. mit Goldprägung, (L).

- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 60.55
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New. 2022. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.