Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Das Pfirsichhaus: Roman This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Published by Karl Blessing Verlag, München, 2004
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr guter Umschlag. 415 S. Size: 680 g. Buch.
Published by Weltbild, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863652444 ISBN 13: 9783863652449
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Der Professor This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Published by Weltbild, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863652444 ISBN 13: 9783863652449
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German
Published by Heyne Verlag 01/c /14 D, 2015
ISBN 10: 3453418506 ISBN 13: 9783453418509
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Language: German
Published by Bloomsbury Publishing, Berlin, 2010
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr guter Umschlag. 332 S.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 377 Seiten Wie abgebildet, Aufl. 2007, gebunden mit Schutzumschlag, 377 Seiten, sauber, keine Mängelware, keine Besitzervermerke, Schutzumschlag vorne oben bestoßen und leicht eingerissen, sonst sehr gutes Exemplar Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 284.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
Published by Heyne Verlag; Deutsche Erstausgabe Edition (11. Dezember 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 3453428714 ISBN 13: 9783453428713
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New. Deutsche Erstausgabe.
Published by Augsburg : Weltbild, 2013
ISBN 10: 3863652444 ISBN 13: 9783863652449
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. 464 Seiten; B2657-226 3453418506 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Paperback. Condition: Used; Good. Dispatched, from the UK, within 48 hours of ordering. This book is in good condition but will show signs of previous ownership. Please expect some creasing to the spine and/or minor damage to the cover.
Language: German
Published by DuMont Reiseverlag, Ostfildern, 1982
ISBN 10: 3770112865 ISBN 13: 9783770112869
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 127 S. B690-30 9783770112869 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.
Condition: Sehr gut. 9. 656 S. B556-124 9783426637579 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 490 Taschenbuch, Maße: 12.5 cm x 3.63 cm x 19 cm.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3453431677 ISBN 13: 9783453431676
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3453431677 ISBN 13: 9783453431676
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Pp. Condition: Befriedigend. 555 S. ; 22 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten etwas bestossen, geringe Fleckchen auf Schnitt, leichtere papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-42.033 ISBN 9783426198247 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 807.
Language: German
Published by München : Knaur Taschenbuch, 2016
ISBN 10: 3426515423 ISBN 13: 9783426515426
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 3. Aufl. 573 Seiten ; 19 cm Kanten gering berieben / bestossen, Leserillen an Rücken, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal FLK4-7096 ISBN 9783426515426 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 442.