Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2022
ISBN 10: 3745907752 ISBN 13: 9783745907759
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2022
ISBN 10: 3745907752 ISBN 13: 9783745907759
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Hardcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2022. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2022. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Condition: Comme neuf. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: English
Published by Blackwell Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865428263 ISBN 13: 9780865428263
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. pp. 303.
Language: German
ISBN 10: 3982435102 ISBN 13: 9783982435107
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Blackwell Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865428263 ISBN 13: 9780865428263
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. pp. 303.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Leipzig, 1933
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: gut. 96 S., 23 cm, Einband leicht fleckig, gebräunt. Sprache: deu.
Language: English
Published by Blackwell Publishing, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865428263 ISBN 13: 9780865428263
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 303.
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, Germany
v, 130 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. pp. 60.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag; 1. Edition (22. August 2023), 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Hardback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: BuchZeichen-Versandhandel, Freiburg, Germany
Condition: Gebraucht - Sehr gut. 2. Auflage - Springer Verlag - h4.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Published by Springer,, 2001
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germany
Sprache: Englisch Pappband. Noch eingeschweißtes Exemplar!
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 21.00
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 8.46x6.89x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer 2023-08-22, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 17.45
Quantity: 20 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Blackwell Science Inc, 1995
ISBN 10: 0865428263 ISBN 13: 9780865428263
Seller: Recycle Bookstore, San Jose, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Book has a faded spine and gutters, mild wear to the edges and corners, and light rubbing to covers, otherwise in great shape. Well-bound with bright pages that are crisp and unmarked.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer 2023-08-22, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.44
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Ankerwechsel Verlag; 1. Edition (10. Juni 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 394759612X ISBN 13: 9783947596126
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 20.87
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer / EMF Verlag, 2023
ISBN 10: 374591600X ISBN 13: 9783745916003
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Edition Michael Fischer, 2022
ISBN 10: 3745907752 ISBN 13: 9783745907759
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 25.52
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.53x8.11x0.94 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New. Komplett überarbeitete Neuauflage.