Laws Kyle (66 results)

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.76
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Uncorseted. Book.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.51
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Signed. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 11.30
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: The Second Reader Bookshop, Buffalo, NY, U.S.A.The Second Reader Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. First Edition, First Printing (No additional printings stated). Like new with light wear to covers and no marks to text. Poetry; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 68 pages.

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 12/28/2016 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. This Town. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Taos Books, Santa Fe, NM, U.S.A.Taos Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.95
US$ 5.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft. Condition: Very Good. Light edgewear, small closed tear on ft. upper edge near spine, mild reading crease near spine. Very good interior, 71 bright , clean and tight pages, unmarked. Wayne Hogan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 14.52
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Ride the Pink Horse. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, U.S.A.Bungalow Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Inscribed and dated by Laws. Creasing to the bottom corners. A poetry collection by the editor of Casa de Cinco Hermanas Press. ; 93 pages; Signed by Author.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.86
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Middle Creek Publishing & Audio 9/30/2018 2018
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Faces of Fishing Creek. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Liquid Light Press, [Lafayette, CO] 2017
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, U.S.A.Bungalow Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition; First Printing. Signed and inscribed by Laws on the title page. ; 33 pages; Signed by Author.
Published by Poetry West Press, Colorado Springs 2013
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books, Colorado Springs, CO, U.S.A.Aamstar Bookshop / Hooked On Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.00
US$ 5.90 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fine. NW-Fine small paperback signed by the author. 36pp. staple/beige Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall. Signed by Author.
More images- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, U.S.A.Bungalow Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 19.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Signed and inscribed by Laws. Glossy illustrated covers. ; 57 pages; Signed by Author.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.57
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
More imagesPublished by Pueblo Poetry Project, Pueblo, CO 2009
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Bungalow Books, ABAA, Pueblo, CO, U.S.A.Bungalow Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Signed by Laws on the title page. Black and white glossy wraps with black endpapers. Contributors are Dona Lancaster, Kyle Laws, George Martin, Tony Moffeit, Todd Moore, Orion and Linda Rocheleau. ; 108 pages; Signed by Editor.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.29
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.15
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Liquid Light Press 2016-12 2016
Series: Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle, Book 5 of 19. Book 5 of 19 - Liquid Light Press Premium Chapbook Collection on Kindle
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.67
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.56
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.04
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.59
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 68 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.16 inches. In Stock.