Leclercq Philippe (102 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 2008th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Row By Row Bookshop, Sugar Grove, NC, U.S.A.Row By Row Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Near Fine. No Dust Jacket. First Edition. A Near Fine copy in paper covers. Text in French. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.67
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: French
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.86
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.87
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Independently Published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.70
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net pr…ice to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Edition 2011. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Edition 2011. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Agapea Libros, Malaga, MA, SpainAgapea Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.20
US$ 20.36 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Idioma/Language: Español. En Elogio de la pereza se establecen varias pautas para alcanzar la felicidad; El instante presente es una defensa de la libertad interior del hombre, donde siempre se puede recomenzar. *** Nota: Los envíos a España peninsular, Baleares y Canarias se realizan a través de mensajería urgen…te. No aceptamos pedidos con destino a Ceuta y Melilla.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Boards & Wraps, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.Boards & Wraps
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket As Issued. First Edition. Moderate foxing, light rubbing, a few short creases. Photos upon request. International shipping billed at cost.; 4to 11" - 13" tall.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 19.20
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. BENARD, Élodie (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.12
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 56 pages. Spanish language. 7.09x4.49x0.39 inches. In Stock.

Tout Bob Morane -Language: french
Vernes, Henri; Les Editions Ananke (COR); Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe
Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2013
Series: TOUT BOB MORANE, Book 5 of 76. Book 5 of 76 - TOUT BOB MORANE
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 31.00
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.88
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Tout Bob Morane -Language: french
Vernes, Henri; Les Editions Ananke (COR); Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe
Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2013
Series: TOUT BOB MORANE, Book 6 of 76. Book 6 of 76 - TOUT BOB MORANE
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 32.59
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2013
Series: TOUT BOB MORANE, Book 4 of 76. Book 4 of 76 - TOUT BOB MORANE
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.02
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.87
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Imosver, PONTECALDELAS, PO, SpainImosver
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.20
US$ 33.10 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Nuevo. En Elogio de la pereza se establecen varias pautas para alcanzar la felicidad; El instante presente es una defensa de la libertad interior del hombre, donde siempre se puede recomenzar.

Language: French
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.51
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.68
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.00
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: As New. 2180A-3. Texte en francais, text in french. 9782711623211. Expedie depuis le Canada par AVION. Livraison normalement entre 5- et 21 jours ouvres. Ship from CAnada by AIR MAIL Delivery : usually between 5-21 work days. Recueil d'études proposant un panorama de la métaphysique analytique contemporain…e, de ses interactions avec la phénoménologie ou la philosophie de Brentano, et de ses grands noms : Lewis, Armstrong, Chisholm, Simons, Mulligan, etc.

Français Livre unique 2de • Manuel de l'élève
Aubrit, Jean-Pierre; Benhamou, François; Dubos, Gérald; Gendrel, Bernard; Le Cornec, Cécile; Leclercq, Angelique; Ledda, Sylvain; Nuttens, Coralie; Rochelois, Arnaud; Yong, Philippe
- Hardcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.60
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Spécimen enseignant. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.60
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fine. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.29
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 479 pages. French language. 9.00x6.00x1.20 inches. In Stock.

Language: French
Published by Independently published 2022
Series: LE PIEGE INFERNAL, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - LE PIEGE INFERNAL
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.45
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition. Leclercq, Frank; Lefrancq, Philippe (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by DUNOD 2020
Series: Quai des Sciences, Book 43 of 53. Book 43 of 53 - Quai des Sciences
- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.73
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.