Language: English
Published by Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258667541 ISBN 13: 9781258667542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Literary Licensing, LLC 4/13/2013, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258667541 ISBN 13: 9781258667542
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Magnetic Results from Huancayo Observatory, Peru: Carnegie Institution of Washington Publication, No. 175. Book.
Language: English
Published by Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258667541 ISBN 13: 9781258667542
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Verlag Hermann Bohlaus Nachfolger, Weimar, 1935
Paperback. 81p., publisher's ads, letterpress in 9x6 inch "clerical" wraps (edges overlap textblock) with an onlaid title label printed in two colors. Two leaves of further Bohlaus ads are laid in. The overlap is quite worn on all three edges and the upper margin has suffered an inch-long closed tear; else just mild signs of little handling, a good clean copy.
Language: English
Published by Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258667541 ISBN 13: 9781258667542
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 37.69
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Unbekannt. Condition: Befriedigend. 186 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 186 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: English
Published by Literary Licensing, LLC, 2013
ISBN 10: 1258667541 ISBN 13: 9781258667542
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 43.46
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2019
ISBN 10: 3427127346 ISBN 13: 9783427127345
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 285 S. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2019
ISBN 10: 3427127346 ISBN 13: 9783427127345
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 52.53
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by München: Franzis, 1985
Seller: Brücke Schleswig-Holstein gGmbH, Kiel, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 126 S Buchrücken lichtrandig, altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt gut erhalten, Fach: U1 U1 //Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt. liegt bei.// Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 116.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufliche Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New. 2. Auflage 2026.
Published by Berlin: De Gruyter Verlag, 1947
Seller: Antiquariat Gallenberger, Wildsteig, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut. 96 Seiten, Zustand: Guter altersgemäßer Zustand. Einband kaum berieben und bestoßen, am Buchrücken ausgeblichen. Schnitt sauber, leicht gebräunt. Papier etwas gebräunt, aber sauber und gut erhalten. 446 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 64 15 cm, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 52.52
Quantity: 11 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung Apr 2026, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die zweibändige Lehrbuch-Reihe 'Erziehen als Profession' unterstützt Lehrkräfte durch ihr klar strukturiertes, praxisnahes und sehr flexibles Konzept. Alle sechs Lernfelder des Rahmenlehrplans werden in den beiden Büchern abgedeckt. Band 1 beinhaltet die Lernfelder 1-3.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 58.00
Quantity: 11 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 65.83
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. 600 pages. German language. 7.83x1.18x10.28 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung Jul 2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 3427127346 ISBN 13: 9783427127345
Seller: Wegmann1855, Zwiesel, Germany
Bündel. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Die beiden Ausbildungsbände Erziehen als Profession aus der Reihe Kompetent erziehen richten sich an Studierende an den Fachschulen und Fachakademien für Sozialpädagogik sowie der Bachelorstudiengänge 'Kindheitspädagogik' und 'Soziale Arbeit'. Sie basieren auf dem länderübergreifenden Lehrplan für Erzieher/-innen und sind nach den sechs Lernfeldern aufgebaut (Band 1: Lernfelder 1-3, Band 2: Lernfelder 4-6).
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufliche Bildung, 2019
ISBN 10: 3427127338 ISBN 13: 9783427127338
Seller: Studibuch, Stuttgart, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 746 Seiten; 9783427127338.3 Gewicht in Gramm: 3.
Seller: Antiquariat Librissimo, Eicklingen, Germany
Walter de Gruyter, Berlin, 1947. 96 Seiten, kartoniert---.
Language: German
Published by Westermann Berufl.Bildung, 2026
ISBN 10: 3427137007 ISBN 13: 9783427137009
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Kompetent erziehen. Erziehen als Profession - Lernfelder 1-3 Schulbuch | Michael Ledig (u. a.) | Buch | Kompetent erziehen | 530 S. | Deutsch | 2026 | Westermann Berufl.Bildung | EAN 9783427137009 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Westermann Berufliche Bildung GmbH, Produktsicherheit, Ettore-Bugatti-Str. 6-14, 51149 Köln, service[at]westermann[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 285 | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 131.94
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.