Published by La Pensée universelle, 1998
ISBN 10: 2214104615 ISBN 13: 9782214104613
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===Ref:C76.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 10/1/2021, 2021
ISBN 10: 232965720X ISBN 13: 9782329657202
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Hotels et h�telleries. Fa�ades, plans, vues int�rieures. Book.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. ATLANDE collection , 2013. 1 volume format In-8 bon.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.84
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2012930956 ISBN 13: 9782012930957
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.39
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2012930948 ISBN 13: 9782012930940
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.40
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 19.29
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 21.10
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 21.82
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Editions Presses Documentaires, Paris. 1953., 1953
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, France
Centre technique d'enseignement ouvrier. Enseignement spécialisé pétrole. Broché. 313 pages.
Language: French
Published by Eyrolles, 1973
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Des cours de l'école chez soi". Sciences. Plus de 280 figures dans le texte. Cours de G. Espitallier revu et complété par Gaston Lefol. 23e édition. Nouveau tirage. 16x24 cm. 347 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture insolée. Intérieur en bon état. Petits plis. in-8°.
Published by Ecole spéciale des travaux publics, 1937
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Fair. Envoi rapide Etat correct dos recollé couverture défraîchie bords frottés livre jauni intérieur propre. in8. 1937. Broché. Fair.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Léon eyrolles, 1937
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat normalement jauni. in8. 1937. Broché. Very Good.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Published by Librairie de l'Enseignement Technique (Ecole Spéciale des travaux Publics), 1929
Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, BDR, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Moyen. Une vielle tache d'encre violette séchée sur coin haut à gauche de 1er de couverture (1 cm de diametre) sinon bon état général. Envoi rapide et soigné.
Published by Ecole spécial des travaux public, 1928
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: TBE. Paris, broché; in-8, 188 pp.
Published by Ecole spécial des travaux public, 1929
Seller: Librairie Lire et Chiner, Colmar, ALSAC, France
Condition: BE. Paris, broché (dos cassé ptes restauration); in-8, 284 pp. 9e edition.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by ECOLE SPECIALE DES TRAVAUX PUBLICS. 9ème édition, 1930
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80136444: 1930. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Dos abîmé, Non coupé. 347 pages. Nombreux dessins, schémas et croquis en noir et blanc, dans le texte. 2nd plat absent. Quelques manques sur le dos, charnières fendues. Petites déchirures sur les bords du 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 690-Bâtiment.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80005472: 1937. In-12. Broché. Etat passable, Couv. défraîchie, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Quelques rousseurs. 346 pages. Nombreuses illustrations en noir et blanc dans le texte et hors-texte. Manque en coiffe de pied. Ouvrage débroché. Déchirure sur le 1er plat de couverture. . . . Classification Dewey : 690-Bâtiment.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.60
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.