Lefort Robert (68 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Greener Books, London, , United KingdomGreener Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.93
US$ 21.44 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used; Good. **SHIPPED FROM UK** We believe you will be completely satisfied with our quick and reliable service. All orders are dispatched as swiftly as possible! Buy with confidence! Greener Books.

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.02
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: D'occasion - Comme neuf. ===DU NEUF AU PRIX DE L'OCASE, ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===Ref:ROM68.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.44
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 84 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.21 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net…price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gi…ves back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this i…tem's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.87
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 133 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.34 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.54
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 110 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock. Bogorodicy, Pokrova (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.33
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Neuf. ===ENVOI LE JOUR MEME===Ref:ROM68.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.56
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 148 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.37 inches. In Stock. Pisa, Alberto (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Les éditions nouvelles 1935
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, , FranceLibrairie du Bassin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 14.30
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Economie. 12x18,7 cm. 199 p. Broché. Bon état. Papier légèrement bruni. Petits plis. in-12°.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.24
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.07
US$ 16.76 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 314 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.79 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 25.03
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Language: French
Published by Mes Étions Nouvelles, à Paris 1935
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Bouquinerie L'Ivre Livre, FOIX, , FranceBouquinerie L'Ivre Livre
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 19.21 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Assez bon. In-12° broché de 199 pages, en grande partie non coupées. Signature de l'auteur en page de garde. Rousseurs et petite déchirure sur la couverture, papier bruni, sinon en fort bon état. Nous diminuerons les frais de port indiqués. Signé par l'auteur.

- Softcover
Seller: Librería Raíces, Alicante, , SpainLibrería Raíces
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 26.45 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica con solapas. Condition: Muy Buena. 107 pp/ Serie Encuentros/ Participan: Francisco Esteve.- Cipriano L. Jiménez Casas.- Fernando Vicente/ R9-4 Size: 12x21.5. Libro.

- Softcover
Seller: E y P Libros Antiguos, Madrid, M, SpainE y P Libros Antiguos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 30.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. Buen estado. Son señales de uso.
More images- Softcover
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 32.19
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide bon état couverture un peu défraîchie intérieur propre. in8. 1980. Broché. 419 pages. Good.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Université d"Ottawa, Ottawa 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.78
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 44 p. Couverture avant légèrement défraichie. code 1941.
Published by Les Editions Nouvelles. 1935. 1935
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.65
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. 199 pages. Manque en marge aux premières pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 43.61
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Clinica bajo transferencia. Ocho estudios de clínica lacaniana. Quehacer del psicoanalista
Cordie, Anny; Lefort, Robert; Lemoine; Miller; Soler; Silvestre
- Softcover
Seller: E y P Libros Antiguos, Madrid, M, SpainE y P Libros Antiguos
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.76
US$ 30.67 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. Muy buen estado. Sin subrayados.

EXTRAÑO CASO DEL DOCTOR JEKYLL Y EL SEÑOR HYDE - EL
STEVENSON, ROBERT LOUIS (ADAPTACION DE LUC LEFORT / ILUSTRACIONES DE LUDOVIC DEBEURME)
- Hardcover
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA. Condition: BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO EDELVIVES.

EXTRAÑO CASO DEL DOCTOR JEKYLL Y EL SEÑOR HYDE - EL
STEVENSON, ROBERT LOUIS (ADAPTACION DE LUC LEFORT / ILUSTRACIONES DE LUDOVIC DEBEURME)
- Hardcover
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, SpainDesván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.73
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
TAPA DURA. Condition: BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO EDELVIVES.

Le Nouveau Bédésup - N° 35 - Weinberg [Éditorial - Interview: Albert Weinberg - Scriota Manent: Mickey for ever - Carte blanche - Actualité: le jubilé de Burne Hogarth - Albums récents - Dossier: et le dessin de presse, Bordel! - Nouvelles brèves: les infos-bulles - Document: Squeak the Mouse - Nouvelles brèves - Actualité: Angoulème 13 - Analyse: Ciné et B.D.: Steve Canyon - Relecture(s): l'origine de Ming Foo].
Bédésup / Weinberg / ARROUYE (Jean), Evelyne BETTUZZI, Robert DOREILLE, Jean-Claude FAUR, Alain GERVY, Henri LAVAL, Didier LEFORT, Éric LEGUEBE, Thierry PFISTERBAUM, Alain SANDERS, Henri SAUNIER.
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, , FranceJean-Paul TIVILLIER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
MARSEILLE, Bédésup - 1985 - FA.27,5x20,5 cm - Fascicule en un cahier agrafé au dos; couverture au premier plat illustré en noir et blanc sur fond bleu par A. Weinberg; 48 pages; iconographie en noir et en couleurs; texte sur 3 colonnes. (Collection Le Nouveau Bédésup - Le magazine de l'image et de la B. D. - N° 35 - 4e trimestre…s 1985 - 25 ff). Bon exemplaire. Français Revues.

Bédésup - Supplément au N° 23 - Hergé n'est plus.
Bédésup / Hergé / ARROUYE (Jean), Evelyne BETTUZZI, Robert DOREILLE, Jean-Claude FAUR, Alain GERVY, Henri LAVAL, Didier LEFORT, Alain MARTINEZ, Thierry PFISTER, Henri SAUNIER.
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, , FranceJean-Paul TIVILLIER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.58
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
MARSEILLE, Bédésup - 1983 - FA.29,5x21 cm - Fascicule en un cahier agrafé au dos; couverture beige aux 2 plats illustrés de dessins inédits en noir par Jamic et Bob de Moor; 8 pages; iconographie en noir; texte sur 2 colonnes. (Collection Bédésup - Le magazine de l'image et de la B. D. - Supplément au N° 23 - Avril 1983 - 20 ff)…. Bon exemplaire. Français Revues.